3.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# 1dist-5300m
# 2dist-10600m
# 3dist-15900m
# 4dist-26500m
# 5dist-37100m
# 1bernu-100m
# 2bernu-250m
# 3bernu-400m
# 4bernu-560m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav vb Laiks -t dist kmh
1 165 Gatis Caune Salaspils/Zīriņi v 0:17:28 18,2
2 222 Armands Marčenkovs Salaspils v 0:18:32 +0:01:04 17,1
3 104 Jānis Skadiņš Balozus b 0:18:33 +0:01:05 17,1
4 278 Reinis-Mārtiņš Priedītis Salaspili v 0:19:29 +0:02:01 16,3
5 142 Lauma Žilko b 0:19:40 +0:02:12 16,1
6 130 Mārtiņš Kalniņš Jūrmala v 0:19:53 +0:02:25 15,9
7 275 Laima Leitāne Mālpili v 0:19:56 +0:02:28 15,9
8 135 Patriks Pāvuls Ķekava v 0:19:57 +0:02:29 15,9
9 315 Ansis Brēmanis Rīga v 0:21:45 +0:04:17 14,6
10 280 Askolds Meirāns balozus b 0:22:43 +0:05:15 13,9
11 308 Monika Brālis Brālis b 0:23:20 +0:05:52 13,6
12 118 Dagnija Lemeševska b 0:23:33 +0:06:05 13,5
13 271 Niks Kamergrauzis Baltica v 0:25:03 +0:07:35 12,6
14 265 Valdis Nikoņenoks Salaspils v 0:25:16 +0:07:48 12,5
15 127 Liene Šteinerte Baloži b 0:26:07 +0:08:39 12,1
16 282 Aleksandrs Geraskins Zumus v 0:26:10 +0:08:42 12,1
17 306 Ināra Lepse latvello v 0:29:39 +0:12:11 10,7
18 301 Evelīna Kokina Teiko b 0:31:59 +0:14:31 9,94
19 247 Mārtiņš Kazainis b 0:40:11 +0:22:43 7,91
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav vb Laiks -t dist kmh
1 262 Armands Bēcis Zumus-Baltika v 0:31:08 20,4
2 263 Matīss Preimanis Baltika v 0:31:40 +0:00:32 20,0
3 164 Vismants Caune Salaspils/Zīriņi v 0:33:31 +0:02:23 18,9
4 180 Josifs Kalveršs Salaspils/Zīriņi v 0:33:41 +0:02:33 18,8
5 283 Guntis Dravinieks Iecava v 0:34:16 +0:03:08 18,5
6 119 Rinalds Brālis Brāļi b 0:34:21 +0:03:13 18,5
7 177 Andris Miķelsons sporta klubs Latvello
v 0:35:49 +0:04:41 17,7
8 241 Normans Beikmanis Baloži b 0:35:51 +0:04:43 17,7
9 322 Toms Skujiņš Cāļu bloks v 0:36:17 +0:05:09 17,5
10 307 Daiga Dārzniece V Sports b 0:39:11 +0:08:03 16,2
11 299 Kristaps Celms nost cigareti v 0:39:35 +0:08:27 16,0
12 316 Dāvis Brēmanis Rīga v 0:40:15 +0:09:07 15,8
13 132 Atis Šteinerts Baloži b 0:40:44 +0:09:36 15,6
14 310 Ritvars Dzenis Rāmavu v 0:41:01 +0:09:53 15,5
15 309 Ilmārs Brālis Brāļi b 0:43:08 +0:12:00 14,7
16 161 Maija Zvaigznīte b 0:43:31 +0:12:23 14,6
17 321 Rūta Skujiņa Frukava v 0:43:40 +0:12:32 14,5
18 293 Aiva Kalniņa Sigulda v 0:44:05 +0:12:57 14,4
19 117 Matīss Ribkinskis Krustakalni v 0:44:29 +0:13:21 14,2
20 296 Agnese Stunda v 0:45:40 +0:14:32 13,9
21 294 Elita Kalniņa Sigulda v 0:46:12 +0:15:04 13,7
22 108 Ieva Slaidiņa Norde Auto v 0:47:42 +0:16:34 13,3
23 191 Natālija Helmane Salaspils/Zīriņi v 0:48:19 +0:17:11 13,1
24 326 Izolde Zavadska v 0:49:00 +0:17:52 12,9
25 148 Zigurds Krasts LIC v 0:52:11 +0:21:03 12,1
26 276 Mārtiņš Lācis ROCK MACHINE b 0:53:29 +0:22:21 11,8
27 297 Matīss Stunda v 0:55:14 +0:24:06 11,5
28 131 Reinis Sulainis Baloži b 1:11:07 +0:39:59 8,94
29 324 Inga Smotrova v 1:58:21 +1:27:13 5,37
30 314 Lienīte Dundure Moora v 0:31:26 20,2 DSQ
31 183 Valdis Ābelītis V-Sports v 1:32:00 6,91 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav vb Laiks -t dist kmh
1 329 Aldis Kalniņš Baltica-Fuji v 0:41:19 23,0
2 305 Andris Ponomarenko Rietumu Banka v 0:41:20 +0:00:01 23,0
3 332 Kārlis Kasparāns Rietumu Banka v 0:41:21 +0:00:02 23,0
4 290 Ervīns Smoļins NN Marss v 0:46:01 +0:04:42 20,7
5 103 Kaspars Skadiņš Balozus b 0:46:14 +0:04:55 20,6
6 201 Mārtiņs Švāns b 0:47:17 +0:05:58 20,1
7 284 Kirils Pogodins NN-Marss v 0:48:11 +0:06:52 19,7
8 122 Elvijs Jēkabsons Focus v 0:48:58 +0:07:39 19,4
9 244 Krišjānis Vecenāns Baltica v 0:49:13 +0:07:54 19,3
10 111 Andris Sloka Grīziņš v 0:51:46 +0:10:27 18,4
11 242 Gatis Lagzdiņš Ķekavu v 0:51:57 +0:10:38 18,3
12 302 Oskars Vētra Rāmavu v 0:52:44 +0:11:25 18,0
13 277 Gatis Stašulis Bieriņi v 0:52:57 +0:11:38 18,0
14 304 Miķelis Visockis Ķekavu v 0:56:58 +0:15:39 16,7
15 311 Andris Rubenis KBK Rīga b 0:57:39 +0:16:20 16,5
16 240 Toms Marks Spectus/Smiltene v 1:01:35 +0:20:16 15,4
17 312 Dmitrijs Līvmanis D/k Ķekaviņa v 1:01:40 +0:20:21 15,4
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav vb Laiks -t dist kmh
1 172 Dzintars Lejiņš Fans-CUBE Team v 1:12:03 22,0
2 233 Reinis Avens v-sports v 1:12:38 +0:00:35 21,8
3 291 Dmitrijs Sorokins v 1:12:40 +0:00:37 21,8
4 212 Andrejs Iļjenko Valka/Rīga v 1:14:42 +0:02:39 21,2
5 197 Renārs Šarākovs Saulkrasti v 1:15:20 +0:03:17 21,1
6 288 Dzintars Ūdriņš Veloserviss v 1:15:42 +0:03:39 21,0
7 174 Jānis Kaupe Frukava v 1:15:43 +0:03:40 20,9
8 331 Ingus Bunkovskis v 1:16:00 +0:03:57 20,9
9 126 Gatis Kandelis v 1:16:18 +0:04:15 20,8
10 225 Oskars Gilucis Vecdaugava v 1:16:30 +0:04:27 20,7
11 193 Reinis Ruska Grīziņš v 1:17:04 +0:05:01 20,6
12 243 Gatis Vītoliņš Rīga v 1:17:12 +0:05:09 20,5
13 327 Gints Grīnbergs F.a.R.T. v 1:17:23 +0:05:20 20,5
14 303 Kaspars Pumpurs Vecdaugava v 1:17:38 +0:05:35 20,4
15 325 Konstantīns Smotrovs v 1:18:29 +0:06:26 20,2
16 317 Edgars Zālītis Superior bicycles v 1:19:25 +0:07:22 20,0
17 207 Raivis Bunkovskis v 1:19:27 +0:07:24 20,0
18 178 Mārcis Jonass v 1:19:37 +0:07:34 19,9
19 217 Armands Berķis Zumus Sports v 1:20:22 +0:08:19 19,7
20 313 Viktors Nerugals Kalngale v 1:21:11 +0:09:08 19,5
21 115 Viktors Baumanis sporta klubs Latvello
v 1:21:16 +0:09:13 19,5
22 356 Mārtiņš Pūpols v 1:21:28 +0:09:25 19,5
23 137 Mārtiņš Ozols V-Sports v 1:21:50 +0:09:47 19,4
24 266 Aldis Pundurs Hotel Centra Latvello
v 1:22:17 +0:10:14 19,3
25 167 Edmunds Spigovskis Hotel Centra "Latvello"
v 1:23:12 +0:11:09 19,1
26 289 Jānis Priževoits Ķegums v 1:25:13 +0:13:10 18,6
27 181 Andris Strazdiņš v 1:25:43 +0:13:40 18,5
28 160 Valdis Krams Dzīvnieki v 1:25:56 +0:13:53 18,5
29 179 Gatis Maķevics v 1:25:57 +0:13:54 18,4
30 113 Helmārs Rūmnieks v 1:26:10 +0:14:07 18,4
31 110 Jānis Priedītis Salaspili v 1:26:44 +0:14:41 18,3
32 71 Dace Fūrmane Mix Team v 1:27:15 +0:15:12 18,2
33 211 Ints Šteinbergs Salaspils v 1:27:17 +0:15:14 18,2
34 109 Aldis Slaidiņš Norde Auto v 1:27:47 +0:15:44 18,1
35 330 Andris Pastors v 1:27:48 +0:15:45 18,1
36 285 Kristaps Švāns Urugnek v 1:28:03 +0:16:00 18,0
37 147 Mareks Marčenkovs Salaspils v 1:30:03 +0:18:00 17,6
38 124 Oļegs Jansons Kalnu ielas dzīvokliv 1:31:29 +0:19:26 17,3
39 274 Pēteris Kursītis IK Auseklis v 1:31:48 +0:19:45 17,3
40 17 Lelde Tipāne v 1:32:14 +0:20:11 17,2
41 279 Kristaps Škapars Hansabanka v 1:32:27 +0:20:24 17,1
42 287 Valdis Čeksters v 1:32:31 +0:20:28 17,1
43 158 Arnis Vecenāns Rīga v 1:32:31 +0:20:28 17,1
44 100 Kristīne Kukaine Baltika, Rietumu banka
b 1:32:32 +0:20:29 17,1
45 176 Romualds Ignatjevs v 1:32:50 +0:20:47 17,1
46 99 Evita Krievāne KBK Rīga b 1:33:02 +0:20:59 17,0
47 281 Vitalijs Geraskins Zumus v 1:33:10 +0:21:07 17,0
48 300 Raimonds Puksis OK Ogre v 1:37:12 +0:25:09 16,3
49 129 Ēriks Kalniņš v 1:37:50 +0:25:47 16,2
50 245 Ivars Jansons Riga v 1:38:08 +0:26:05 16,2
51 319 Edgars Kaupe Frukava v 1:43:53 +0:31:50 15,3
52 292 Arnis Apšenieks Salaspils/Zīriņi v 1:47:15 +0:35:12 14,8
53 286 Bronislavs Sirodans Urugnek v 1:51:33 +0:39:30 14,2
54 170 Aivars Klucis LOOK v 2:00:45 +0:48:42 13,1
55 125 Juris Stašulis Bieriņi v NFL - DNF
56 121 Juris Jēkabsons Focus v NFL - DNF
57 295 Jurijs Slivjančuks Zumus v NFL - DNF
58 250 Raimonds Kleinbergs TREK / PHILIPS v NFL - DNS
59 320 Norberts Rikards Frukava v NFL - DNF
60 246 Juris Novožilovs b 1:56:29 13,6 DNS
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav vb Laiks -t dist kmh
1 26 Kristaps Celms Rietumu Banka v 1:32:20 24,1
2 28 Gints Jakovels NN-MARS v 1:33:06 +0:00:46 23,9
3 30 Roberts Draugs NN-MARSS v 1:37:45 +0:05:25 22,7
4 15 Mārtiņš Rullis Fuji Team v 1:39:40 +0:07:20 22,3
5 22 Ivars Ganzburgs TREK / PHILIPS v 1:41:52 +0:09:32 21,8
6 29 Normunds Šuksts TREK / PHILIPS v 1:45:24 +0:13:04 21,1
7 25 Sanya Lavišs Zumus sports b 1:50:43 +0:18:23 20,1
8 27 Ingars Zagorskis Mix Team v NFL - DNF
9 355 Toms Veinbergs v 1:33:38 23,7 DSQ
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav vb Laiks -t dist kmh
1 377 Gustavs Klucis Look v 0:00:34 10,5
2 328 Artūrs Bondars v 0:00:35 +0:00:01 10,2
3 363 Emīls Ginters b 0:01:04 +0:00:30 5,62
4 387 Marsels Mārcis Jonass Kalvene v 0:02:05 +0:01:31 2,88
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav vb Laiks -t dist kmh
1 375 Katrīne Kluce Look v 0:01:31 9,89
2 392 Digna Maldere Salaspils/ Zīriņi v 0:01:40 +0:00:09 9
3 396 Patriks Ramoss Rīga v 0:01:47 +0:00:16 8,41
4 368 Artūrs Barovskis b 0:01:50 +0:00:19 8,18
5 362 Emīls Ivars Akmens v 0:02:24 +0:00:53 6,25
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav vb Laiks -t dist kmh
1 379 Anna Tararuja b 0:01:32 15,6
2 391 Eduards Balodis Eduards b 0:01:34 +0:00:02 15,3
3 400 Ņikita Žarovs Sevi b 0:01:39 +0:00:07 14,5
4 369 Kristaps Emīls Bērziņš b 0:01:48 +0:00:16 13,3
5 370 Kristaps Pūrvietis Imantu v 0:01:53 +0:00:21 12,7
6 386 Tomass Brošs Baloži b 0:01:59 +0:00:27 12,1
7 366 Lelde Kursīte 218.b-dārzs v 0:02:54 +0:01:22 8,27
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Pārstav vb Laiks -t dist kmh
1 389 Valdis Nikoņenoks Salaspils v 0:01:53 17,8
2 373 Tomass Kārlis Iļjenko Rīga v 0:01:53 17,8
3 365 Arta Pundure Latvello v 0:01:57 +0:00:04 17,2
4 367 Edmunds Kokins Teiko b 0:02:01 +0:00:08 16,6
5 323 Rolands Tilaks Rīga v 0:02:04 +0:00:11 16,2
6 399 Gustavs Reinholcs b 0:02:06 +0:00:13 16
7 382 Didzis Malderis Salaspils/ Zīriņi v 0:02:13 +0:00:20 15,1
8 380 Vitauts Jurģelis b 0:02:13 +0:00:20 15,1
9 364 Kristiāna Šuksta v 0:02:17 +0:00:24 14,7
10 395 Rihards Ramoss Rīga v 0:02:19 +0:00:26 14,5
11 298 Eduards Košolaps b 0:02:35 +0:00:42 13,0
12 384 Lauma Aleksejeva Baložu vsk b 0:02:59 +0:01:06 11,2