3.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# 1dist-7000m
# 2dist-14000m
# 3dist-21000m
# 4dist-28000m
# 5dist-35000m
# mazo1-60m
# mazo2-150m
# mazo3-800m
# bernu1-1200m
# bernu2-1500m
# bernu3-1800m
# bernu4-2100m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 251 Māris Rubiks 1985 0:19:32 21,5 1000 (1)-T
2 444 Ulvis Pāvuls 1987 Vieglu prātu 0:21:16 +0:01:44 19,7 918 (2)-T
3 335 Agris Kreicbergs 1984 0:21:39 +0:02:07 19,3 902 (3)-T
4 129 Arvo Godiņš 2002 RRS 0:21:43 +0:02:11 19,3 899 (1)-V 12
5 249 Aivars Tirzītis 1974 0:21:48 +0:02:16 19,2 896 (4)-T
6 137 Normunds Milčs 1979 AG Handling - lidot.lv 0:22:56 +0:03:24 18,3 851 (5)-T
7 320 Daniels Kažis 2001 Rīga 0:22:57 +0:03:25 18,3 851 (2)-V 12
8 395 Roberts Andersons 2002 RRS 0:23:16 +0:03:44 18,0 839 (3)-V 12
9 138 Olafs Milčs 1976 AG Handling - lidot.lv 0:23:49 +0:04:17 17,6 820 (6)-T
10 264 Gunārs Slaide 1975 Baldones Lauvas 0:23:49 +0:04:17 17,6 820 (7)-T
11 445 Artūrs Collenkopfs 1985 Vieglu prātu 0:23:50 +0:04:18 17,6 819 (8)-T
12 252 Aivars Kauliņš 1966 0:23:58 +0:04:26 17,5 815 (9)-T
13 407 Jurijs Ļeontjevs 1964 Rīga 0:24:08 +0:04:36 17,4 809 (10)-T
14 358 Jānis Rimicāns 1987 Havas Europe 0:24:23 +0:04:51 17,2 801 (11)-T
15 301 Eduards Strēlis 2001 RRS-Alfa 0:25:26 +0:05:54 16,5 768 (4)-V 12
16 361 Rihards Rieka 1997 R.V.I.Merida.team 0:25:32 +0:06:00 16,4 765 (12)-T
17 375 Anna Tauča 1997 RRS 0:26:00 +0:06:28 16,1 751 (1)-S 16
18 207 Renārs Šmats 2001 RRS 0:26:20 +0:06:48 15,9 741 (5)-V 12
19 359 Ilmārs Birskis 1987 R.V.I.Merida.team 0:27:07 +0:07:35 15,4 720 (13)-T
20 565 Uģis Znatnajs 1965 0:28:16 +0:08:44 14,8 691 (14)-T
21 247 Artis Gusts Eglis 2001 RRS/Vecmīlgrāvis 0:28:30 +0:08:58 14,7 685 (6)-V 12
22 208 Anastasija Sprudzāne 1998 0:29:11 +0:09:39 14,3 669 (2)-S 16
23 279 Kaspars Krievs 2001 0:29:12 +0:09:40 14,3 668 (7)-V 12
24 526 Andris Miķelsons 1943 Jūrmalas veterānu klubs 0:30:33 +0:11:01 13,7 639 (1)-V 70
25 413 Alise Gaiķe 2001 Hawaii express 0:30:41 +0:11:09 13,6 636 (1)-S 12
26 172 Valerijs Hramovs 1955 0:30:49 +0:11:17 13,6 633 (15)-T
27 111 Lauma Žilko 1953 0:30:53 +0:11:21 13,5 632 (1)-S 60
28 304 Jānis Melbārdis 2002 RRS 0:32:45 +0:13:13 12,8 596 (8)-V 12
29 254 Gunta Fetere-Fektere 1960 Vidriži 0:33:08 +0:13:36 12,6 589 (1)-S 50
30 206 Anastasija Noskova 1998 planētu Marss 0:33:17 +0:13:45 12,6 586 (3)-S 16
31 114 Ieva-Līga Kajaka 2001 ĶNSS 0:33:36 +0:14:04 12,5 581 (2)-S 12
32 236 Zigurds Krasts 1933 Rīga 0:36:09 +0:16:37 11,6 540 (2)-V 70
33 315 Mikus Skrodelis 2001 0:40:53 +0:21:21 10,2 477 (9)-V 12
34 288 Monika Brālis 1955 0:42:16 +0:22:44 9,93 462 (2)-S 50
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 287 Katrīna Jaunslaviete 1991 0:44:29 18,8 1000 (1)-S 21
2 309 Ieva Strēle 1984 Hawaii Express 0:45:57 +0:01:28 18,2 968 (2)-S 21
3 286 Sergejs Lukašoks 1999 RRS 0:47:07 +0:02:38 17,8 944 (1)-V 14
4 380 Antons Droņičevs 2000 RRS 0:48:46 +0:04:17 17,2 912 (2)-V 14
5 374 Ņikita Lukašoks 2000 RRS 0:49:18 +0:04:49 17,0 902 (3)-V 14
6 362 Ieva Kozlova 1983 0:50:34 +0:06:05 16,6 879 (3)-S 21
7 272 Vadims Šamarins 2000 RRS 0:51:22 +0:06:53 16,3 865 (4)-V 14
8 368 Anita Antone 1992 Baldoni 0:57:23 +0:12:54 14,6 775 (4)-S 21
9 270 Vilnis Zanders 1952 Rīga 0:59:18 +0:14:49 14,1 750 (1)-V 60
10 124 Solvita Kauliņa 1967 1:00:32 +0:16:03 13,8 734 (1)-S 35
11 531 Sanita Liekniņa 1974 Celmi 1:03:31 +0:19:02 13,2 700 (2)-S 35
12 305 Iveta Krieva 1976 Sigulda 1:14:30 +0:30:01 11,2 597 (3)-S 35
13 243 Ričards Roberts Sauja 2000 RRS Grīva 0:30:43 27,3 0 ()-V 14 -1
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 313 Kārlis Tone 1996 junge.lv 0:59:46 21,0 1000 (1)-V 18
2 318 Jānis Kleinbergs 1957 Jūrmala 1:00:00 +0:00:14 21 996 (1)-V 50
3 173 Roberts Birkants 1996 NN Sporta klubs 1:00:11 +0:00:25 20,9 993 (2)-V 18
4 532 Leonīds Aļeksejevs 1958 FANS 1:00:48 +0:01:02 20,7 983 (2)-V 50
5 174 Viesturs Birkants 1962 FMS 1:05:12 +0:05:26 19,3 916 (3)-V 50
6 8 Līga Šmite 1991 eBike 4ever 1:05:15 +0:05:29 19,3 915 (1)-S Elite
7 108 Niklāvs Boļšis 1998 ĶNSS 1:10:31 +0:10:45 17,8 847 (1)-V 16
8 312 Andrejs Ļeļkovs 1997 ĶNSS 1:10:34 +0:10:48 17,8 846 (2)-V 16
9 311 Reinis Ārgalis 1996 1:12:25 +0:12:39 17,3 825 (3)-V 18
10 17 Marina Barzilova 1980 Gandrs-Merida 1:16:06 +0:16:20 16,5 785 (2)-S Elite
11 235 Artūrs Isakovs 1996 Daugmale/RRS 1:17:01 +0:17:15 16,3 776 (4)-V 18
12 302 Toms Ozoliņš 1996 RRS-Alfa 1:20:05 +0:20:19 15,7 746 (5)-V 18
13 316 Kārlis Zeberiņš 1957 1:45:12 +0:45:26 11,9 568 (4)-V 50
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 300 Krišjānis Jansons - Ratiniks
1984 Gandrs - Merida 1:12:21 23,2 1000 (1)-V 21
2 178 Kaspars Kipurs 1982 ebike4ever 1:12:21 23,2 1000 (2)-V 21
3 176 Kristaps Kipurs 1983 ebike4ever 1:12:22 +0:00:01 23,2 999 (3)-V 21
4 160 Oskars Gailišs 1969 NN Sporta klubs 1:14:07 +0:01:46 22,6 976 (1)-V 35
5 404 Aleksandrs Lavišs 1977 Gandrs-Merida 1:15:24 +0:03:03 22,2 959 (2)-V 35
6 151 Ingus Bunkovskis 1976 1:15:41 +0:03:20 22,1 955 (3)-V 35
7 410 Jānis Bērziņš 1986 Vidzemes mērnnieks - Ripo autocentrs
1:17:00 +0:04:39 21,8 939 (4)-V 21
8 53 Henrijs Vimba 1992 Vidzemesmērnieks/ripoautocentrs
1:17:35 +0:05:14 21,6 932 (5)-V 21
9 425 Edgars Lukjanovičs 1980 Gandrs-Merida 1:18:21 +0:06:00 21,4 923 (6)-V 21
10 268 Sandijs Kļaviņš 1993 RRS Grīva 1:20:06 +0:07:45 20,9 903 (7)-V 21
11 343 Kaspars Celms 1976 Celmi 1:21:30 +0:09:09 20,6 887 (4)-V 35
12 403 Andis Ansulis 1969 DHL Express MTB Team 1:21:45 +0:09:24 20,5 885 (5)-V 35
13 310 Agnis Vikštreins 1981 Ogre/Nesēdi Mājās 1:21:50 +0:09:29 20,5 884 (8)-V 21
14 521 Maxim Barkov 1984 1:25:10 +0:12:49 19,7 849 (9)-V 21
15 130 Āris Godiņš 1979 Pats sevi 1:26:08 +0:13:47 19,5 839 (10)-V 21
16 277 Guntars Sideļskis 1974 Talsi 1:26:31 +0:14:10 19,4 836 (6)-V 35
17 364 Nauris Kozlovs 1982 1:26:37 +0:14:16 19,3 835 (11)-V 21
18 528 Jānis Blaubergs 1982 LMT 1:27:22 +0:15:01 19,2 828 (12)-V 21
19 306 Andris Ezeriņš 1971 AutoWelt 1:28:07 +0:15:46 19,0 821 (7)-V 35
20 307 Jurģis Buļs 1989 Rīga 1:28:08 +0:15:47 19,0 820 (13)-V 21
21 112 Lauris Ermansons 1978 Allaži 1:28:48 +0:16:27 18,9 814 (8)-V 35
22 211 Haralds Krievs 1975 1:31:40 +0:19:19 18,3 789 (9)-V 35
23 123 Artjoms Daškins 1989 1:32:06 +0:19:45 18,2 785 (14)-V 21
24 530 Kārlis Skrastiņš 1987 1:32:10 +0:19:49 18,2 784 (15)-V 21
25 349 Armands Lunts 1969 1:32:14 +0:19:53 18,2 784 (10)-V 35
26 406 Hayden Vermeulen 1976 DHL Express MTB Team 1:33:15 +0:20:54 18,0 775 (11)-V 35
27 533 Einārs Šveicers 1975 1:34:08 +0:21:47 17,8 768 (12)-V 35
28 433 Paulis Snipke 1979 Lyngson 1:35:04 +0:22:43 17,6 761 (16)-V 21
29 369 Ints Lērme 1975 ,,Vidzemes mērnieks,, 1:36:09 +0:23:48 17,4 752 (13)-V 35
30 290 Pēteris Birkants 1989 FMS 1:42:22 +0:30:01 16,4 706 (17)-V 21
31 411 Edgars Dimitrijevs 1981 AKC 0:21:43 77,3 0 ()-V 21 -3
32 529 Dmitrijs Andreičuks 1981 0:28:16 59,4 0 ()-V 21 DNF
33 505 Agnis Bērziņš 1989 evil.lv 0:29:48 56,3 0 ()-V 21 DNF
34 522 Andrejs Trabo 1987 Ruby Power 1:08:45 24,4 0 ()-V 21 DNF
35 317 Mikus Zeberiņš 1994 1:27:52 19,1 0 ()-V 21 DNF
36 169 Reinis Avens 1978 Gandrs Merida NFL - 0 ()-V 35 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 284 Emīls Aleksandrs Govors 2010 Riteņvasara 0:00:19 11,3 1000 (1)-V 3
2 294 Nils Lārmanis 2010 Riteņvasara 0:00:21 +0:00:02 10,2 904 (2)-V 3
3 220 Toms Rūdolfs Kupčs 2010 Skultes 0:00:22 +0:00:03 9,81 863 (3)-V 3
4 289 Edvards Vācietis 2010 Jaunmārupe 0:00:23 +0:00:04 9,39 826 (4)-V 3
5 201 Fricis Ozoliņš 2010 0:00:26 +0:00:07 8,30 730 (5)-V 3
6 296 Kārlis Puriņš 2011 Inčukalnu 0:00:34 +0:00:15 6,35 558 (6)-V 3
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 179 Marts Poreiters 2008 Poreiteri 0:00:30 18 1000 (1)-V 5
2 391 Adrians Poreiters 2008 Poreiteri 0:00:30 18 1000 (2)-V 5
3 451 Ādams Liepiņš 2008 0:00:32 +0:00:02 16,8 937 (3)-V 5
4 222 Elīna Biseniece 2008 0:00:32 +0:00:02 16,8 937 (1)-S 5
5 182 Kaspars Jubelis 2008 PII Māra 0:00:33 +0:00:03 16,3 909 (4)-V 5
6 524 Annija Novicka 2008 0:00:34 +0:00:04 15,8 882 (2)-S 5
7 386 Elmārs Misevičs 2008 0:00:34 +0:00:04 15,8 882 (5)-V 5
8 430 Līna Ancāne 2008 0:00:36 +0:00:06 15 833 (3)-S 5
9 199 Marta Žilko 2008 0:00:38 +0:00:08 14,2 789 (4)-S 5
10 392 Patriks Garisons 2009 Rāmavas naži 0:00:40 +0:00:10 13,5 750 (6)-V 5
11 298 Ralfs Radziņš 2008 0:00:42 +0:00:12 12,8 714 (7)-V 5
12 292 Pēteris Birzkalns 2009 0:00:42 +0:00:12 12,8 714 (8)-V 5
13 422 Amēlija Tīna Zariņa 2008 0:00:45 +0:00:15 12 666 (5)-S 5
14 291 Madara Gintere 2008 Krievānes Slidošanas skola
0:00:48 +0:00:18 11,2 625 (6)-S 5
15 200 Milda Ozoliņa 2009 0:00:50 +0:00:20 10,8 600 (7)-S 5
16 354 Markuss Celms 2009 Mārupe 0:00:52 +0:00:22 10,3 576 (9)-V 5
17 187 Katrīna Puriņa 2009 0:01:05 +0:00:35 8,30 461 (8)-S 5
18 519 Vadims Demjaņenko 2008 0:01:10 +0:00:40 7,71 428 (10)-V 5
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 223 Krists Retenais 2006 0:02:02 23,6 1000 (1)-V 7
2 441 Elīna Ustupa 2007 Burbulīte un radi 0:02:07 +0:00:05 22,6 960 (1)-S 7
3 245 Rihards Biķernieks 2006 Baldone 0:02:08 +0:00:06 22,5 953 (2)-V 7
4 308 Gustavs Vācietis 2007 Jaunmārupe 0:02:17 +0:00:15 21,0 890 (3)-V 7
5 198 Reinis Žilko 2006 0:02:23 +0:00:21 20,1 853 (4)-V 7
6 314 Kārlis Zanders 2006 0:02:28 +0:00:26 19,4 824 (5)-V 7
7 518 Valters Koemecs 2006 0:02:28 +0:00:26 19,4 824 (6)-V 7
8 419 Valters Vīgants 2007 0:02:29 +0:00:27 19,3 818 (7)-V 7
9 527 Evita Aizupiete 2007 Litene 0:02:32 +0:00:30 18,9 802 (2)-S 7
10 213 Annija Snipke 2006 0:02:34 +0:00:32 18,7 792 (3)-S 7
11 226 Kristers Dālderis-Bebrovskis
2006 0:02:38 +0:00:36 18,2 772 (8)-V 7
12 186 Renārs Puriņš 2007 0:02:39 +0:00:37 18,1 767 (9)-V 7
13 450 Toms Rūdolfs Jušēns 2007 Salaspils 0:02:46 +0:00:44 17,3 734 (10)-V 7
14 203 Emīlija Slaide 2007 Baldones Lauvas 0:03:15 +0:01:13 14,7 625 (4)-S 7
15 421 Amanda Reilija Zariņa 2007 0:03:18 +0:01:16 14,5 616 (5)-S 7
16 219 Alise Maija Kupča 2007 Skultes 0:03:19 +0:01:17 14,4 613 (6)-S 7
17 389 Liene Stepanova 2007 Baloži 0:03:45 +0:01:43 12,8 542 (7)-S 7
18 217 Marta Puriņa 2007 Inčuklans 0:03:49 +0:01:47 12,5 532 (8)-S 7
19 523 Dārta Dankfelde 2007 0:04:00 +0:01:58 12 508 (9)-S 7
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 180 Ramona Poreitere 2005 Poreiteri 0:05:20 13,5 1000 (1)-S 9
2 351 Ance Celma 2005 Mārupe 0:05:42 +0:00:22 12,6 935 (2)-S 9
3 438 Marta Plauka 2004 0:05:46 +0:00:26 12,4 924 (3)-S 9
4 417 Laila Slaide 2005 Baldones Lauvas 0:05:49 +0:00:29 12,3 916 (4)-S 9
5 212 Ulrika Garisone 2005 Rāmavas naži 0:06:01 +0:00:41 11,9 886 (5)-S 9
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 418 Monta Slaide 2003 Baldones Lauvas 0:06:12 14,5 1000 (1)-S 10
2 424 Terēze Priedola 2003 Jūrmala 0:06:17 +0:00:05 14,3 986 (2)-S 10
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 442 Toms Ustups 2004 Rīgas Riteņbraukšanas skola
0:05:32 19,5 1000 (1)-V 9
2 439 Edvards Tirzītis 2005 0:05:46 +0:00:14 18,7 959 (2)-V 9
3 431 Kārlis Ancāns 2005 0:06:41 +0:01:09 16,1 827 (3)-V 9
4 197 Matīss Žilko 2004 0:07:24 +0:01:52 14,5 747 (4)-V 9
5 221 Ričards Bisenieks 2005 0:07:31 +0:01:59 14,3 736 (5)-V 9
6 387 Jānis Stepanovs 2004 Balozu vsk 0:07:45 +0:02:13 13,9 713 (6)-V 9
7 297 Edvards Tihomirovs 2004 0:07:58 +0:02:26 13,5 694 (7)-V 9
8 278 Kristofers Sideļskis 2004 Talsi 0:08:14 +0:02:42 13,1 672 (8)-V 9
9 231 Kristiāns Rumba 2004 0:09:55 +0:04:23 10,8 557 (9)-V 9
10 520 Mārtiņš Jonelis 2005 MEDEMCIEMS 0:10:25 +0:04:53 10,3 531 (10)-V 9
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 423 Mārtiņš Maslovs 2003 Riteņvasara 0:06:30 19,3 1000 (1)-V 10
2 170 Gustavs Lukstiņš 2003 Gustava superklubs 0:06:55 +0:00:25 18,2 939 (2)-V 10
3 319 Rihards Kauliņš 2003 0:15:02 +0:08:32 8,38 432 (3)-V 10