3.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# 1dist-7000m
# 2dist-14000m
# 3dist-21000m
# 4dist-28000m
# 5dist-35000m
# mazo1-60m
# mazo2-150m
# mazo3-800m
# bernu1-1200m
# bernu2-1500m
# bernu3-1800m
# bernu4-2100m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 178 Juris Treimanis 1970 Talsu Florbola klubs 0:19:44 21,2 1000 (1)-T
2 125 Jānis Rimicāns 1987 HAVAS Europe 0:21:56 +0:02:12 19,1 899 (2)-T
3 194 Andris Bulavs 1984 vwmotion.lv 0:22:21 +0:02:37 18,7 882 (3)-T
4 268 Reinis Preiss 1985 0:22:33 +0:02:49 18,6 875 (4)-T
5 256 Kaspars Klūga 1986 Gandrs 0:22:38 +0:02:54 18,5 871 (5)-T
6 211 Raimonds Šilkins 1983 IBS 0:22:42 +0:02:58 18,5 869 (6)-T
7 104 Ivo Cauka 1983 SK Zeltiņi 0:22:49 +0:03:05 18,4 864 (7)-T
8 466 Ulvis Pāvuls 1987 Vieglu prātu 0:23:16 +0:03:32 18,0 848 (8)-T
9 164 Roberts Andersons 2002 RRS Grīva 0:23:20 +0:03:36 18 845 (1)-V 12
10 117 Edmunds Zommers 1979 Vietējos 0:23:21 +0:03:37 17,9 845 (9)-T
11 105 Arvo Godiņš 2002 RRS Grīva 0:23:21 +0:03:37 17,9 845 (2)-V 12
12 510 Bruno Krampe 2003 Ritenvasara 0:23:22 +0:03:38 17,9 844 (3)-V 12
13 487 Didzis Kalējs 1982 Kalēji 0:23:28 +0:03:44 17,8 840 (10)-T
14 516 Edgars Elksnis 1987 Havas Europe 0:23:40 +0:03:56 17,7 833 (11)-T
15 144 Gustavs Lukstiņš 2003 Riteņvasara 0:23:44 +0:04:00 17,6 831 (4)-V 12
16 226 Rihards Rieka 1997 R.v.i.Mountainbiking 0:24:02 +0:04:18 17,4 821 (12)-T
17 172 Adele Ilga Spigovska 2000 RRS Grīva 0:24:05 +0:04:21 17,4 819 (1)-S 14
18 495 Normunds Milčs 1979 AG Handling / Lidot.lv 0:24:35 +0:04:51 17,0 802 (13)-T
19 116 Didzis Poreiters 1968 Poreiteri 0:25:05 +0:05:21 16,7 786 (14)-T
20 275 Ivans Piškins 2002 0:25:31 +0:05:47 16,4 773 (5)-V 12
21 247 Krista Ratniece 1998 ĶNSS 0:26:16 +0:06:32 15,9 751 (1)-S 16
22 143 Ilmārs Birskis 1987 R.v.i.Mountainbiking 0:26:31 +0:06:47 15,8 744 (15)-T
23 250 Mečislavs Bartuševičs 1941 RRS Grīva 0:26:49 +0:07:05 15,6 735 (1)-V 70
24 179 Samanta Krampe 2003 Ritenvasara 0:27:00 +0:07:16 15,5 730 (1)-S 12
25 464 Alise Gaiķe 2001 Lielvārde 0:27:27 +0:07:43 15,3 718 (2)-S 14
26 292 Daņila Lukašoks 2002 RRS Alfa 0:27:29 +0:07:45 15,2 718 (6)-V 12
27 229 Jurijs Ļeontjevs 1964 0:27:52 +0:08:08 15,0 708 (16)-T
28 506 Inguna Korņejeva 1964 Vecate 0:28:03 +0:08:19 14,9 703 (1)-S 50
29 148 Emīls Šulcs 2002 ĶNSS 0:29:24 +0:09:40 14,2 671 (7)-V 12
30 298 Ineta Siliņa 1962 Sportlat 0:29:47 +0:10:03 14,1 662 (2)-S 50
31 282 Daniels Magons 2002 RRS Nordeķi 0:30:13 +0:10:29 13,8 653 (8)-V 12
32 463 Jānis Melbārdis 2002 RRS Alfa 0:30:29 +0:10:45 13,7 647 (9)-V 12
33 249 Nauris Deninis 1985 LMT 0:31:39 +0:11:55 13,2 623 (17)-T
34 520 Renāte Rodionova 2002 Carnikava 0:31:48 +0:12:04 13,2 620 (2)-S 12
35 218 Marta Ratniece 2000 Riteņvasara 0:31:51 +0:12:07 13,1 619 (3)-S 14
36 111 Lauma Žilko 1953 Baloži 0:32:07 +0:12:23 13,0 614 (1)-S 60
37 175 Artis Beļickis 2002 RRS 0:32:15 +0:12:31 13,0 611 (10)-V 12
38 146 Janis Lilje 1934 Sigulda 0:34:39 +0:14:55 12,1 569 (1)-V 80
39 190 Andris Miķelsons 1943 Jūrmala 0:34:54 +0:15:10 12,0 565 (2)-V 70
40 124 Kārlis Klismets 2003 Riteņvasara 0:36:31 +0:16:47 11,5 540 (11)-V 12
41 476 Monta Slaide 2003 Baldones Lauvas 0:36:52 +0:17:08 11,3 535 (3)-S 12
42 555 Juris Reņģītis 1984 0:36:55 +0:17:11 11,3 534 (18)-T
43 192 Alens Strazds 2002 0:38:18 +0:18:34 10,9 515 (12)-V 12
44 128 Zigurds Krasts 1933 Rīga 0:38:29 +0:18:45 10,9 512 (2)-V 80
45 575 Verners Razgols 2002 ĶNSS 0:38:49 +0:19:05 10,8 508 (13)-V 12
46 174 Lāsma Elza Vaivode 2003 RRS/Vecmīlgrāvis/Riteņvasara
0:39:47 +0:20:03 10,5 496 (4)-S 12
47 484 Ieva Līga Kajaka 2001 ĶNSS 0:40:35 +0:20:51 10,3 486 (4)-S 14
48 501 Monika Brālis 1955 0:41:54 +0:22:10 10,0 470 (3)-S 50
49 269 Roberts Puls 2002 Ogre 0:42:25 +0:22:41 9,90 465 (14)-V 12
50 142 Dāvis Puriņš 2002 Hipijs*Rancing team 0:44:40 +0:24:56 9,40 441 (19)-T
51 273 Katrīna Rugāja 2002 Riteņvasara 0:53:47 +0:34:03 7,80 366 (5)-S 12
52 252 Mārtiņš Maslovs 2003 RRS Purvciems NFL - 0 ()-V 12 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 288 Jānis Vējons 1952 ELKOR 0:44:39 18,8 1000 (1)-V 60
2 241 Sergejs Pomarnevskis 1954 ELKOR 0:44:41 +0:00:02 18,7 999 (2)-V 60
3 289 Ričards Roberts Sauja 2000 Babītes novads 0:45:21 +0:00:42 18,5 984 (1)-V 14
4 196 Ņikita Lukašoks 2000 RRS Alfa 0:46:51 +0:02:12 17,9 953 (2)-V 14
5 112 Elvijs Zommers 2001 ĶNSS 0:47:37 +0:02:58 17,6 937 (3)-V 14
6 141 Līga Actiņa 1982 Policistu velobiedrība 0:55:34 +0:10:55 15,1 803 (1)-S 21
7 171 Anna Ratniece 1995 Riteņvasara 1:02:12 +0:17:33 13,5 717 (2)-S 21
8 222 Solvita Kauliņa 1967 1:09:30 +0:24:51 12,0 642 (1)-S 35
9 189 Niklāvs Cvetkovs 2000 1:19:45 +0:35:06 10,5 559 (4)-V 14
10 478 Ilze Liepkalne 1977 Baldones Lauvas 1:25:05 +0:40:26 9,87 524 (2)-S 35
11 255 Pāvils Pērkons 2001 RRS Nordeķi NFL - 0 ()-V 14 DNF
12 210 Alekss Krasts 2001 Vidzemes Mērnieks/Ripo Auto
NFL - 0 ()-V 14 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 551 Arnis Lazdiņš 1996 NN Sporta klubs 0:58:27 21,5 1000 (1)-V 18
2 556 Edvarts Višķers 1998 NN Sporta klubs 0:59:12 +0:00:45 21,2 987 (1)-V 16
3 550 Kārlis Tone 1996 NN Sporta klubs 1:00:02 +0:01:35 20,9 973 (2)-V 18
4 552 Dāvis Perševics 1997 NN Sporta klubs 1:01:50 +0:03:23 20,3 945 (3)-V 18
5 558 Ulvis Horens Korbergs 1998 NN Sporta klubs 1:01:55 +0:03:28 20,3 944 (2)-V 16
6 557 Emīls Višķers 1998 NN Sporta klubs 1:02:48 +0:04:21 20,0 930 (3)-V 16
7 248 Vladlens Gurkins 1999 ĶNSS 1:04:26 +0:05:59 19,5 907 (4)-V 16
8 230 Leonīds Aļeksejevs 1958 Fans Cube Team 1:07:41 +0:09:14 18,6 863 (1)-V 50
9 278 Kristaps Jānis Rūsiņš 1997 Paldies Oskaram! 1:07:48 +0:09:21 18,5 862 (4)-V 18
10 274 Reinis Ārgalis 1996 1:07:48 +0:09:21 18,5 862 (5)-V 18
11 239 Maksims Maslovs 1998 ĶNSS 1:08:38 +0:10:11 18,3 851 (5)-V 16
12 198 Kārlis Jirgensons 1996 BJC Daugmale 1:10:18 +0:11:51 17,9 831 (6)-V 18
13 234 Agris Kalējs 1962 Vidzemes Mērnieks/Ripoautocentrs
1:12:36 +0:14:09 17,3 805 (2)-V 50
14 182 Viesturs Birkants 1962 FMS 1:12:46 +0:14:19 17,3 803 (3)-V 50
15 14 Katrīna Jaunslaviete 1991 Ebike Machine 1:14:36 +0:16:09 16,8 783 (1)-S Elite
16 206 Kristiāns Silamednis 1998 ĶNSS 1:15:06 +0:16:39 16,7 778 (6)-V 16
17 158 Edijs Strēlis 1998 RRS Grīva 1:20:03 +0:21:36 15,7 730 (7)-V 16
18 553 Hermanis Ozols 1999 RRS Alfa 1:20:18 +0:21:51 15,6 727 (8)-V 16
19 120 Juris Tišaņinovs 1958 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA 1:23:05 +0:24:38 15,1 703 (4)-V 50
20 22 Marina Barzilova 1980 Gandrs-Merida 1:24:20 +0:25:53 14,9 693 (2)-S Elite
21 276 Oskars Magone 1996 1:37:12 +0:38:45 12,9 601 (7)-V 18
22 166 Georgs Rutups 1999 RRS Grīva 1:55:49 +0:57:22 10,8 504 (9)-V 16
23 486 Kristofers Bindemanis 1999 NN Sporta klubs NFL - 0 ()-V 16 DNF
24 155 Ričards Meļņikovs 1999 BJC Daugmale NFL - 0 ()-V 16 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 242 Herberts Pudāns 1986 FANS AP-Print 1:18:59 21,2 1000 (1)-V 21
2 538 Kristaps Kipurs 1983 ebike Machine 1:19:00 +0:00:01 21,2 999 (2)-V 21
3 537 Kaspars Kipurs 1982 ebike machine 1:19:00 +0:00:01 21,2 999 (3)-V 21
4 235 Arnis Kalniņš 1974 Mysport / STEVENS 1:19:52 +0:00:53 21,0 988 (1)-V 35
5 515 Edgars Lukjanovičs 1980 Gandrs-Merida 1:20:53 +0:01:54 20,7 976 (4)-V 21
6 491 Reinis Avens 1978 E-Bike 1:24:29 +0:05:30 19,8 934 (2)-V 35
7 514 Kaspars Celms 1976 Rīga 1:26:44 +0:07:45 19,3 910 (3)-V 35
8 132 Māris Lūsis 1978 Radisson Blu Cycling Team 1:26:46 +0:07:47 19,3 910 (4)-V 35
9 232 Edgars Kalniņš 1975 1:27:20 +0:08:21 19,2 904 (5)-V 35
10 502 Andis Ansulis 1969 DHL Express MTB Team 1:27:58 +0:08:59 19,0 897 (6)-V 35
11 115 Mārtiņš Melāns 1981 1:31:06 +0:12:07 18,4 866 (5)-V 21
12 195 Ivars Žerbis 1974 1:31:16 +0:12:17 18,4 865 (7)-V 35
13 216 Lauris Celitāns 1981 1:31:36 +0:12:37 18,3 862 (6)-V 21
14 454 Kristaps Kancers 1981 1:32:54 +0:13:55 18,0 850 (7)-V 21
15 101 Āris Godiņš 1979 Tales Racing 1:34:29 +0:15:30 17,7 835 (8)-V 35
16 271 Jānis Buņķis 1973 FMS 1:35:00 +0:16:01 17,6 831 (9)-V 35
17 493 Lauris Ermansons 1978 Allaži 1:36:44 +0:17:45 17,3 816 (10)-V 35
18 176 Kaspars "Kaspi4" Brazovskis
1977 Codes Malēji 1:40:47 +0:21:48 16,6 783 (11)-V 35
19 284 Toms Lauks 1993 Bauska 1:42:42 +0:23:43 16,3 769 (8)-V 21
20 109 Kaspars Garšneks 1987 Rīgu 1:42:52 +0:23:53 16,3 767 (9)-V 21
21 193 Igors Strazds 1969 1:43:01 +0:24:02 16,3 766 (12)-V 35
22 281 Kristofers Lembergs 1995 POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA 1:43:17 +0:24:18 16,2 764 (10)-V 21
23 529 Pēteris Birkants 1989 Rīga 1:50:19 +0:31:20 15,2 715 (11)-V 21
24 237 Andrejs Ivanišvili 1982 ebike Machine 1:50:52 +0:31:53 15,1 712 (12)-V 21
25 459 Paulis Snipke 1979 1:51:41 +0:32:42 15,0 707 (13)-V 35
26 504 Hayden Vermeulen 1976 Rīga 1:52:26 +0:33:27 14,9 702 (14)-V 35
27 197 Sandis Kalniņš 1988 1:53:15 +0:34:16 14,8 697 (13)-V 21
28 162 Jānis Ozols 1981 1:55:36 +0:36:37 14,5 683 (14)-V 21
29 498 Sergejs Rubins 1987 Zemi 1:56:09 +0:37:10 14,4 680 (15)-V 21
30 272 Jānis Puls 1975 Ogre 2:05:26 +0:46:27 13,3 629 (15)-V 35
31 560 Ģirts Mūrnieks 1982 NFL - 0 ()-V 21 DNF
32 559 Kārlis Mūrnieks 1985 NFL - 0 ()-V 21 DNF
33 227 Renārs Seiksts 1980 AKC mtb team NFL - 0 ()-V 21 DNF
34 199 Armands Krampe 1975 LAK4 NFL - 0 ()-V 35 DNF
35 160 Aldis Teineišeis 1985 Policistu Velobiedrība NFL - 0 ()-V 21 DNF
36 233 Ingus Egle 1994 Priekules veloklubs NFL - 0 ()-V 21 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 17 Ervīns Smoļins 1987 NN Sporta klubs 1:32:33 22,6 1000 (1)-V Elite
2 6 Andris Ponomarenko 1987 RIVELLO 1:33:19 +0:00:46 22,5 991 (2)-V Elite
3 5 Gunārs Dzalbs 1971 Elkor 1:39:10 +0:06:37 21,1 933 (3)-V Elite
4 16 Raivis Sarkans 1995 NN Sporta klubs 1:41:55 +0:09:22 20,6 908 (4)-V Elite
5 7 Jānis Rubiks 1989 1:42:10 +0:09:37 20,5 905 (5)-V Elite
6 10 Andris Ansons 1975 Nutritionshop 1:43:40 +0:11:07 20,2 892 (6)-V Elite
7 12 Jānis Purmalis 1980 TMB Elements 1:54:40 +0:22:07 18,3 807 (7)-V Elite
8 8 Dmitrijs Sorokins 1982 Rietumu Delfin NFL - 0 ()-V Elite DNF
9 13 Rūdolfs Kļaviņš 1994 Mežmalas MTB NFL - 0 ()-V Elite DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 563 Džeimss Straubergs 2011 Riteņvasara 0:00:14 15,4 1000 (1)-V 3
2 151 Raivis Purvišķis 2011 0:00:17 +0:00:03 12,7 823 (2)-V 3
3 488 Mareks Kalējs 2011 Kalēji 0:00:18 +0:00:04 12 777 (3)-V 3
4 523 Kārlis Puriņš 2011 Inčukalns 0:00:19 +0:00:05 11,3 736 (4)-V 3
5 505 Martins Skadiņš 2011 0:00:19 +0:00:05 11,3 736 (5)-V 3
6 214 Samanta Celitāne 2011 Riteņvasara 0:00:19 +0:00:05 11,3 736 (1)-S 3
7 465 Kate Pavilone 2011 Baloži 0:00:19 +0:00:05 11,3 736 (2)-S 3
8 503 Markus Skadiņš 2011 0:00:20 +0:00:06 10,8 700 (6)-V 3
9 451 Monta Kārkliņa 2011 Valdlauči 0:00:27 +0:00:13 8 518 (3)-S 3
10 474 Kerija Viļumova 2011 0:00:28 +0:00:14 7,71 500 (4)-S 3
11 472 Denīze Goluba 2012 ritenvasara 0:00:56 +0:00:42 3,85 250 (5)-S 3
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 562 Roberts Straubergs 2009 Riteņvasara 0:00:26 20,7 1000 (1)-V 5
2 518 Patriks Garisons 2009 Rāmavas naži 0:00:27 +0:00:01 20 962 (2)-V 5
3 266 Grēta Amēlija Lipora 2009 ZE Zariņi 0:00:29 +0:00:03 18,6 896 (1)-S 5
4 270 Aleksis Skaistkalns 2009 Rīga / Alūksne 0:00:31 +0:00:05 17,4 838 (3)-V 5
5 482 Lūkass Rafaels Krūmiņš 2009 Mārupe 0:00:31 +0:00:05 17,4 838 (4)-V 5
6 532 Patriks Bernāns 2009 0:00:31 +0:00:05 17,4 838 (5)-V 5
7 535 Toms Rūdolfs Kupčs 2010 0:00:38 +0:00:12 14,2 684 (6)-V 5
8 107 Edvards Vācietis 2010 Jaunmārupe 0:00:38 +0:00:12 14,2 684 (7)-V 5
9 457 Milda Ozoliņa 2009 Avotiņš 0:00:38 +0:00:12 14,2 684 (2)-S 5
10 286 Alise Luīze Tihonova 2009 Bauska 0:00:46 +0:00:20 11,7 565 (3)-S 5
11 260 Ēriks Jānis Raitgars 2010 Riteņvasara 0:00:46 +0:00:20 11,7 565 (8)-V 5
12 467 Katrīna Puriņa 2009 0:00:52 +0:00:26 10,3 500 (4)-S 5
13 489 Elza Ozola 2010 0:00:52 +0:00:26 10,3 500 (5)-S 5
14 456 Fricis Ozoliņš 2010 Avotiņš 0:00:54 +0:00:28 10 481 (9)-V 5
15 483 Hevena Krūmiņa 2010 Mārupe 0:01:13 +0:00:47 7,39 356 (6)-S 5
16 526 Santa Kristiāna Ezeriņa 2010 0:01:28 +0:01:02 6,13 295 (7)-S 5
17 280 Karlīna Elfa Skaistkalne
2009 0:01:40 +0:01:14 5,4 260 (8)-S 5
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 215 Kristers Celitāns 2007 Riteņvasara 0:01:50 26,1 1000 (1)-V 7
2 511 Emīls Krampe 2007 Riteņvasara 0:01:51 +0:00:01 25,9 990 (2)-V 7
3 161 Gustavs Vācietis 2007 Jaunmārupe 0:01:55 +0:00:05 25,0 956 (3)-V 7
4 453 Helvijs Kancers 2008 0:01:58 +0:00:08 24,4 932 (4)-V 7
5 149 Laura Klismete 2008 Riteņvasara 0:02:06 +0:00:16 22,8 873 (1)-S 7
6 540 Kaspars Jubelis 2008 PII Mara 0:02:08 +0:00:18 22,5 859 (5)-V 7
7 279 Valters Krūmiņš 2007 0:02:08 +0:00:18 22,5 859 (6)-V 7
8 468 Renārs Puriņš 2007 0:02:15 +0:00:25 21,3 814 (7)-V 7
9 118 Adrians Poreiters 2008 Poreiteri 0:02:16 +0:00:26 21,1 808 (8)-V 7
10 114 Marts Poreiters 2008 Poreiteri 0:02:17 +0:00:27 21,0 802 (9)-V 7
11 473 Adrians Golubs 2008 Ritenvasara 0:02:17 +0:00:27 21,0 802 (10)-V 7
12 185 Hugo Beikmanis 2007 SK APEX 0:02:18 +0:00:28 20,8 797 (11)-V 7
13 258 Gustavs Dobelnieks 2007 Havas Europe 0:02:21 +0:00:31 20,4 780 (12)-V 7
14 541 Amada Reilija Zariņa 2007 0:02:21 +0:00:31 20,4 780 (2)-S 7
15 485 Aleksandrs Kirejevs 2007 Ramava/Miltenaju iela 0:02:21 +0:00:31 20,4 780 (13)-V 7
16 565 Elīza Dumpe 2008 0:02:21 +0:00:31 20,4 780 (3)-S 7
17 544 Elīna Biseniece 2008 0:02:25 +0:00:35 19,8 758 (4)-S 7
18 548 Ralfs Aukstikalnis 2008 Baloži 0:02:28 +0:00:38 19,4 743 (14)-V 7
19 522 Marta Puriņa 2007 Inčukalns 0:02:29 +0:00:39 19,3 738 (5)-S 7
20 475 Emīlija Slaide 2007 Baldones Lauvas 0:02:30 +0:00:40 19,2 733 (6)-S 7
21 534 Alise Maija Kupča 2007 0:02:36 +0:00:46 18,4 705 (7)-S 7
22 528 Emīls Ezeriņš 2007 0:02:54 +0:01:04 16,5 632 (15)-V 7
23 183 Marta Žilko 2008 0:02:56 +0:01:06 16,3 625 (8)-S 7
24 554 Mārtiņš Dukaļskis 2008 0:03:41 +0:01:51 13,0 497 (16)-V 7
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 119 Ramona Poreitere 2005 Poreiteri 0:05:26 13,2 1000 (1)-S 9
2 517 Ulrika Garisone 2005 Rāmavas naži 0:05:39 +0:00:13 12,7 961 (2)-S 9
3 477 Laila Slaide 2005 Baldones Lauvas 0:05:45 +0:00:19 12,5 944 (3)-S 9
4 458 Annija Snipke 2006 0:08:40 +0:03:14 8,30 626 (4)-S 9
5 285 Kristiāna Šarāpova 2006 0:11:23 +0:05:57 6,32 477 (5)-S 9
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 202 Una Krasta 2004 Vidzemes Mērnieks/ Ripo Auto
0:05:54 15,2 1000 (1)-S 10
2 277 Krista Annija Ermiņa 2004 Vidzemes Mērnieks/RIPO Autocentrs
0:06:30 +0:00:36 13,8 907 (2)-S 10
3 530 Kitija Meldere 2004 0:06:43 +0:00:49 13,3 878 (3)-S 10
4 525 Marta Plauka 2004 Baložu vidusskolu 0:07:28 +0:01:34 12,0 790 (4)-S 10
5 564 Marta Unāme 2004 0:07:44 +0:01:50 11,6 762 (5)-S 10
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 219 Krišjānis Justs Ratnieks
2005 Riteņvasara 0:05:45 18,7 1000 (1)-V 9
2 157 Kārlis Zeidaks 2005 Rīgas Angļu ģimnāzija 0:06:34 +0:00:49 16,4 875 (2)-V 9
3 543 Kārlis Ancāns 2005 Riteņvasara 0:06:45 +0:01:00 16 851 (3)-V 9
4 546 Rihards Biķernieks 2006 0:07:26 +0:01:41 14,5 773 (4)-V 9
5 545 Ričards Bisenieks 2005 0:07:27 +0:01:42 14,4 771 (5)-V 9
6 145 Pēteris Lukstiņš 2006 Riteņvasara 0:07:44 +0:01:59 13,9 743 (6)-V 9
7 246 Reinis Žilko 2006 Kusties! 0:08:10 +0:02:25 13,2 704 (7)-V 9
8 152 Kārlis Lorencs 2006 0:10:30 +0:04:45 10,2 547 (8)-V 9
9 187 Jegors Belogurovs 2006 0:11:00 +0:05:15 9,81 522 (9)-V 9
10 490 Emīls Ozols 2005 0:11:20 +0:05:35 9,52 507 (10)-V 9
11 561 Gustavs Ribaks 2006 0:13:11 +0:07:26 8,19 436 (11)-V 9
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 296 Kristofers Sideļskis 2004 0:08:07 15,5 1000 (1)-V 10
2 184 Roberts Beikmanis 2004 SK APEX 0:08:18 +0:00:11 15,1 977 (2)-V 10
3 283 Ēriks Dukaļskis 2004 0:08:56 +0:00:49 14,1 908 (3)-V 10
4 173 Roberts Jakubovskis 2004 0:09:59 +0:01:52 12,6 813 (4)-V 10