3.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# 1dist-7000m
# 2dist-14000m
# 3dist-21000m
# 4dist-28000m
# 5dist-35000m
# mazo1-60m
# mazo2-150m
# mazo3-800m
# bernu1-1200m
# bernu2-1500m
# bernu3-1800m
# bernu4-2100m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 257 Māris Rubiks 1985 Vidzemes Mērnieks/ Ripo autocentrs
0:20:01 20,9 1000 (1)-T
2 134 Rihards Rieka 1997 R.V.I.Mountainbiking 0:21:04 +0:01:03 19,9 950 (2)-T
3 264 Ilmārs Birskis 1987 R.V.I.Mountainbiking 0:22:08 +0:02:07 18,9 904 (3)-T
4 106 Bruno Krampe 2003 Riteņvasara 0:22:18 +0:02:17 18,8 897 (1)-V 12
5 413 Kārlis Dzalbs 1972 Krustkalni 0:22:19 +0:02:18 18,8 896 (4)-T
6 271 Olafs Milčs 1976 AG Handling Lidot.lv 0:22:30 +0:02:29 18,6 889 (5)-T
7 286 Didzis Kalējs 1982 Kalēji 0:23:00 +0:02:59 18,2 870 (6)-T
8 140 Gustavs Lukstiņš 2003 Gustava superklubs 0:23:52 +0:03:51 17,5 838 (2)-V 12
9 287 Mihails Ivanovskis 1987 Havas Europe 0:24:01 +0:04:00 17,4 833 (7)-T
10 200 Jānis Kalniņš 1954 Skaistkalne 0:24:26 +0:04:25 17,1 819 (8)-T
11 274 Didzis Poreiters 1968 Poreiteri 0:24:34 +0:04:33 17,0 814 (9)-T
12 276 Kārlis Ancāns 2003 0:24:53 +0:04:52 16,8 804 (3)-V 12
13 110 Samanta Krampe 2003 Riteņvasara 0:25:19 +0:05:18 16,5 790 (1)-S 12
14 414 Līna Svarinska 2001 BELO Cycling Team 0:25:49 +0:05:48 16,2 775 (1)-S 14
15 458 Oļegs Lukašances 2003 0:26:52 +0:06:51 15,6 745 (4)-V 12
16 460 Rihards Henelis 1998 RVI Mountain biking 0:27:01 +0:07:00 15,5 740 (10)-T
17 238 Edgars Dejus 1982 0:27:31 +0:07:30 15,2 727 (11)-T
18 229 Andris Avotiņš 1974 Avotiņi 0:28:03 +0:08:02 14,9 713 (12)-T
19 404 Jānis Beikmanis 1975 Tīnūži 0:28:07 +0:08:06 14,9 711 (13)-T
20 143 Roberts Beikmanis 2004 Tīnūži 0:28:09 +0:08:08 14,9 711 (5)-V 12
21 130 Monta Slaide 2003 Baldones Lauvas 0:28:09 +0:08:08 14,9 711 (2)-S 12
22 236 Ineta Siliņa 1962 Sportlat 0:28:27 +0:08:26 14,7 703 (1)-S 50
23 230 Vita Lanceniece 1963 SPORTLAT 0:30:04 +0:10:03 13,9 665 (2)-S 50
24 207 Raimonds Beitāns 1973 ONSC 0:31:00 +0:10:59 13,5 645 (14)-T
25 111 Lauma Žilko 1953 0:32:46 +0:12:45 12,8 610 (1)-S 60
26 325 Andris Miķelsons 1943 Jūrmala 0:33:39 +0:13:38 12,4 594 (1)-V 70
27 298 Krista Kalniņa 2003 0:34:54 +0:14:53 12,0 573 (3)-S 12
28 204 Ģirts Visvaldis Beitāns 2003 ONSC 0:36:39 +0:16:38 11,4 546 (6)-V 12
29 165 Monika Brālis 1955 0:51:56 +0:31:55 8,08 385 (2)-S 60
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 260 Arvo Godiņš 2002 RRS Grīva 0:43:52 19,1 1000 (1)-V 14
2 167 Sergejs Pomarnevskis 1954 ELKOR 0:44:31 +0:00:39 18,8 985 (1)-V 60
3 433 Jānis Vējons 1952 Baldones velokomanda 0:44:51 +0:00:59 18,7 978 (2)-V 60
4 119 Andris Perts 1952 pārstāvu pats sevi 0:44:53 +0:01:01 18,7 977 (3)-V 60
5 232 Anna Ratniece 1995 Riteņvasra 0:49:27 +0:05:35 16,9 887 (1)-S 21
6 212 Liga Actina 1982 Policistu velobiedrība 0:50:26 +0:06:34 16,6 869 (2)-S 21
7 453 Bruno Noreiko 2001 NN Sporta klubs 0:50:42 +0:06:50 16,5 865 (2)-V 14
8 447 Anita Antone 1992 Baldones velokomanda 0:52:10 +0:08:18 16,1 840 (3)-S 21
9 210 Marina Barzilova 1980 Gandrs-Merida 0:53:24 +0:09:32 15,7 821 (1)-S 35
10 435 Zanda Ziemele 1992 NBS 0:57:41 +0:13:49 14,5 760 (4)-S 21
11 233 Marta Ratniece 2000 Riteņvasara 0:59:56 +0:16:04 14,0 731 (1)-S 16
12 243 Guntis Buldinskis 1949 1:03:50 +0:19:58 13,1 687 (4)-V 60
13 315 Solvita Kauliņa 1967 1:06:59 +0:23:07 12,5 654 (2)-S 35
14 107 Anželika Babkauska 1999 1:19:04 +0:35:12 10,6 554 (2)-S 16
15 451 Līva Vīdmane 1985 0:36:07 23,2 0 ()-S 21 -1
16 420 Kristīne Kliedere 1976 Lizums 0:56:02 14,9 0 ()-S 35 -1
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 152 Agris Kalējs 1962 Vidzemes Mērnieks-Ripo Autocentrs
1:02:37 20,1 1000 (1)-V 50
2 101 Ints Celmaraugs 1965 Gandrs-Merida 1:02:37 20,1 1000 (2)-V 50
3 191 Leonīds Aļeksejevs 1958 FANS 1:05:09 +0:02:32 19,3 961 (3)-V 50
4 302 Maksims Maslovs 1998 ķnss 1:07:57 +0:05:20 18,5 921 (1)-V 18
5 340 Viesturs Birkants 1962 1:08:40 +0:06:03 18,3 911 (4)-V 50
6 164 Renāts Grīnfelds 1997 Baldone 1:09:11 +0:06:34 18,2 905 (2)-V 18
7 147 Kristians Silamednis 1998 ķnss 1:11:49 +0:09:12 17,5 871 (3)-V 18
8 268 Georgs Rutups 1999 RRS Grīva 1:14:38 +0:12:01 16,8 838 (1)-V 16
9 437 Jānis Dreijers 1999 LiVelo/BTA 1:15:16 +0:12:39 16,7 831 (2)-V 16
10 121 Juris Tišaņinovs 1958 Policistu velobiedrība 1:21:20 +0:18:43 15,4 769 (5)-V 50
11 1 Katrīna Jaunslaviete 1991 Ebike Machine 1:44:59 +0:42:22 12,0 596 (1)-S Elite
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 403 Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
1984 Gandrs-Merida 1:16:32 21,9 1000 (1)-V 21
2 171 Arnis Kalniņš 1974 MySport-Stevens 1:16:40 +0:00:08 21,9 998 (1)-V 35
3 424 Mārtiņš Daļeckis 1986 MySport veikals 1:18:39 +0:02:07 21,3 973 (2)-V 21
4 137 Ivars Ganzburgs 1982 VW - Veloprofs.lv 1:18:42 +0:02:10 21,3 972 (3)-V 21
5 211 Edgars Lukjanovičs 1980 Gandrs-Merida 1:18:53 +0:02:21 21,2 970 (2)-V 35
6 116 Aivars Dārznieks 1986 Lizums 1:19:16 +0:02:44 21,1 965 (4)-V 21
7 358 Kaspars Škinčs 1986 Gandrs-Merida 1:20:27 +0:03:55 20,8 951 (5)-V 21
8 192 Kaspars Celms 1976 celmi 1:21:38 +0:05:06 20,5 937 (3)-V 35
9 151 Kristaps Kancers 1981 Lizums 1:21:42 +0:05:10 20,5 936 (6)-V 21
10 367 Renārs Seiksts 1980 Rīgas satiksme 1:22:38 +0:06:06 20,3 926 (4)-V 35
11 222 Lauris Celitāns 1981 1:22:52 +0:06:20 20,2 923 (7)-V 21
12 108 Renārs Pūcītis 1987 Lizums 1:22:53 +0:06:21 20,2 923 (8)-V 21
13 439 Andis Ansulis 1969 DHL Express MTB Team 1:23:13 +0:06:41 20,1 919 (5)-V 35
14 249 Māris Lūsis 1978 1:23:16 +0:06:44 20,1 919 (6)-V 35
15 240 Āris Godiņš 1979 Rīga 1:24:35 +0:08:03 19,8 904 (7)-V 35
16 254 Juris Treimanis 1970 TALSU FLORBOLA KLUBS 1:25:48 +0:09:16 19,5 891 (8)-V 35
17 300 Einārs Pļehņevičs 1985 1:25:59 +0:09:27 19,5 890 (9)-V 21
18 2457 Lauris Ermansons 1978 Allaži 1:26:28 +0:09:56 19,4 885 (9)-V 35
19 462 Mikus Veismanis 1982 1:26:43 +0:10:11 19,3 882 (10)-V 21
20 162 Hayden Vermeulen 1976 DHL Express MTB Team 1:27:30 +0:10:58 19,2 874 (10)-V 35
21 438 Armands Krampe 1975 LAK4 1:27:40 +0:11:08 19,1 873 (11)-V 35
22 415 Gatis Kronbergs 1979 1:29:42 +0:13:10 18,7 853 (12)-V 35
23 202 Jānis Kalniņš 1982 1:30:09 +0:13:37 18,6 848 (11)-V 21
24 150 Normunds Milčs 1979 AG Handling / Lidot.lv 1:30:51 +0:14:19 18,4 842 (13)-V 35
25 168 Salvis Sarkanābols 1983 Baloži 1:30:58 +0:14:26 18,4 841 (12)-V 21
26 430 Andris Bāliņš 1978 Volvo 1:32:00 +0:15:28 18,2 831 (14)-V 35
27 246 Kristofers Lembergs 1995 Policistu velobiedrība 1:33:39 +0:17:07 17,9 817 (13)-V 21
28 308 Ingus Egle 1994 Veloklubs "Priekule" 1:35:46 +0:19:14 17,5 799 (14)-V 21
29 425 Raivo Sarkanābols 1982 Greenland Capital 1:36:20 +0:19:48 17,4 794 (15)-V 21
30 326 Sergejs Rubins 1987 Salaspili 1:38:15 +0:21:43 17,0 778 (16)-V 21
31 197 Sandis Kalniņš 1988 Dzērumi 1:40:50 +0:24:18 16,6 759 (17)-V 21
32 434 Dmitrijs Koptenkovs 1979 Bruno Racing Team 2:05:18 +0:48:46 13,4 610 (15)-V 35
33 450 Rihards Melbārdis 1985 0:25:20 66,3 0 ()-V 21 DNF
34 220 Alēns Jukšinskis 1984 Jupīteru NFL - 0 ()-V 21 DNF
35 418 Raivis Klieders 1972 Lizums NFL - 0 ()-V 35 DNF
36 378 Gatis Detlavs 1981 Policistu velobiedrība NFL - 0 ()-V 21 DNF
37 411 Daniels Irotovs 1984 NFL - 0 ()-V 21 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 12 Dimitrijs Sorokins 1982 Team Rietumu-Delfin 1:32:21 22,7 1000 (1)-V Elite
2 8 Andris Ponomarenko 1987 VeloAtlaides.lv / Focus 1:32:50 +0:00:29 22,6 994 (2)-V Elite
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 452 Roberts Vītols 2012 0:00:22 9,81 1000 (1)-V 3
2 339 Harijs Kalve 2012 - 0:00:24 +0:00:02 9 916 (2)-V 3
3 419 Edžus Klieders 2013 Lizums 0:00:25 +0:00:03 8,64 880 (3)-V 3
4 145 Roberts Rozenbergs 2013 0:00:26 +0:00:04 8,30 846 (4)-V 3
5 126 Katrīne Gucanoviča 2012 0:00:28 +0:00:06 7,71 785 (1)-S 3
6 410 Estere Bite 2012 0:00:28 +0:00:06 7,71 785 (2)-S 3
7 456 Ksenija Kaseņiča 2012 0:00:28 +0:00:06 7,71 785 (3)-S 3
8 178 Fēlikss Vilcāns 2013 Gandrīz savējie 0:01:04 +0:00:42 3,37 343 (5)-V 3
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 196 Oskars Štrauhmanis 2011 Salaspils 0:00:31 17,4 1000 (1)-V 5
2 284 Mareks Kalējs 2011 Kalēji 0:00:31 17,4 1000 (2)-V 5
3 330 Toms Rūdolfs Kupčs 2010 0:00:31 17,4 1000 (3)-V 5
4 399 Raivis Purvišķis 2011 0:00:31 17,4 1000 (4)-V 5
5 376 Kate Pavilone 2011 PII "Avotiņš" 0:00:39 +0:00:08 13,8 794 (1)-S 5
6 261 Elīza Segliņa 2010 Olaine 0:00:40 +0:00:09 13,5 774 (2)-S 5
7 394 Markus Skadiņš 2011 BALOZI 0:00:40 +0:00:09 13,5 774 (5)-V 5
8 320 Ernests Kokorišs 2011 0:00:40 +0:00:09 13,5 774 (6)-V 5
9 263 Samanta Celitāne 2011 Riteņvasara 0:00:41 +0:00:10 13,1 756 (3)-S 5
10 395 Martins Skadiņš 2011 Baloži 0:00:42 +0:00:11 12,8 738 (7)-V 5
11 105 Jūlijs Portnajs 2011 0:00:46 +0:00:15 11,7 673 (8)-V 5
12 136 Henrijs Ganzburgs 2011 VW - Veloprofs.lv 0:00:47 +0:00:16 11,4 659 (9)-V 5
13 369 Kārlis Puriņš 2011 Inčukalnu 0:00:48 +0:00:17 11,2 645 (10)-V 5
14 459 Katrīna Dārta Indāne 2010 0:00:49 +0:00:18 11,0 632 (4)-S 5
15 327 Ernests Vidžups 2011 Ebike Machine 0:00:50 +0:00:19 10,8 620 (11)-V 5
16 386 Santa Kristiāna Ezeriņa 2010 0:00:58 +0:00:27 9,31 534 (5)-S 5
17 454 Roberts Kudelko 2011 0:00:59 +0:00:28 9,15 525 (12)-V 5
18 157 Amanda Snipke 2011 0:01:29 +0:00:58 6,06 348 (6)-S 5
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 149 Helvijs Kancers 2008 Lizums 0:01:50 26,1 1000 (1)-V 7
2 393 Kaspars Jubelis 2008 PII "Māra" 0:02:00 +0:00:10 24 916 (2)-V 7
3 279 Adrians Poreiters 2008 Poreiteri 0:02:04 +0:00:14 23,2 887 (3)-V 7
4 390 Elīza Dumpe 2008 0:02:05 +0:00:15 23,0 880 (1)-S 7
5 294 Laura Klismete 2008 Riteņvasara 0:02:07 +0:00:17 22,6 866 (2)-S 7
6 416 Ģirts Klieders 2008 0:02:07 +0:00:17 22,6 866 (4)-V 7
7 153 Ralfs Aukstikalnis 2008 Kalnu iela 0:02:08 +0:00:18 22,5 859 (5)-V 7
8 329 Kristers Štrauhmanis 2009 Salaspils 0:02:09 +0:00:19 22,3 852 (6)-V 7
9 334 Elīna Biseniece 2008 Riteņvasara 0:02:15 +0:00:25 21,3 814 (3)-S 7
10 104 Patriks Garisons 2009 Rāmavas naži 0:02:17 +0:00:27 21,0 802 (7)-V 7
11 248 Toms Daniels Baumerts 2008 Baldone 0:02:22 +0:00:32 20,2 774 (8)-V 7
12 278 Marts Poreiters 2008 Poreiteri 0:02:23 +0:00:33 20,1 769 (9)-V 7
13 250 Līna Ancāne 2008 Riteņvasara 0:02:27 +0:00:37 19,5 748 (4)-S 7
14 332 Amēlija Tīna Zariņa 2008 0:02:32 +0:00:42 18,9 723 (5)-S 7
15 296 Markuss Kalniņš 2009 0:02:37 +0:00:47 18,3 700 (10)-V 7
16 182 Valts Vilcāns 2009 Gandrīz savējie 0:02:46 +0:00:56 17,3 662 (11)-V 7
17 371 Olivers Štubis 2009 0:02:46 +0:00:56 17,3 662 (12)-V 7
18 423 Alekss Vēciņš 2009 0:03:00 +0:01:10 16 611 (13)-V 7
19 217 Adriāna Portnaja 2009 0:03:03 +0:01:13 15,7 601 (6)-S 7
20 398 Ernests Benkens 2009 0:03:13 +0:01:23 14,9 569 (14)-V 7
21 349 Katrīna Puriņa 2009 0:03:24 +0:01:34 14,1 539 (7)-S 7
22 421 Annija Buldinska 2009 0:04:15 +0:02:25 11,2 431 (8)-S 7
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 129 Emīlija Slaide 2007 Baldones Lauvas 0:05:55 12,1 1000 (1)-S 9
2 343 Amanda Reilija Zariņa 2007 0:06:01 +0:00:06 11,9 983 (2)-S 9
3 440 Evita Aizupiete 2007 0:06:06 +0:00:11 11,8 969 (3)-S 9
4 158 Annija Snipke 2006 0:06:28 +0:00:33 11,1 914 (4)-S 9
5 422 Evita Ezera 2007 0:06:29 +0:00:34 11,1 912 (5)-S 9
6 316 Šarlote Verdenhofa 2006 Enkurs 0:06:36 +0:00:41 10,9 896 (6)-S 9
7 455 Darja Kudelko 2006 0:06:52 +0:00:57 10,4 861 (7)-S 9
8 461 Terēze Indāne 2006 0:07:51 +0:01:56 9,17 753 (8)-S 9
9 368 Marta Puriņa 2007 Inčukalns 0:08:05 +0:02:10 8,90 731 (9)-S 9
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 270 Ramona Poreitere 2005 Poreiteri 0:06:02 14,9 1000 (1)-S 10
2 436 Laila Slaide 2005 Baldones Lauvas 0:06:20 +0:00:18 14,2 952 (2)-S 10
3 313 Ulrika Garisone 2005 Rāmavas naži 0:06:25 +0:00:23 14,0 940 (3)-S 10
4 239 Laura Gucanoviča 2005 Nordeķi-BELO C.P./RRS 0:06:40 +0:00:38 13,5 905 (4)-S 10
5 205 Sabīne Beitāne 2005 ONSC 0:08:27 +0:02:25 10,6 714 (5)-S 10
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 417 Mārcis Klieders 2006 Lizums 0:06:25 16,8 1000 (1)-V 9
2 109 Emīls Krampe 2007 LAK 4 0:06:26 +0:00:01 16,7 997 (2)-V 9
3 141 Pēteris Lukstiņš 2006 Pētera superklubs 0:06:27 +0:00:02 16,7 994 (3)-V 9
4 221 Kristers Celitāns 2007 Riteņvasara 0:06:43 +0:00:18 16,0 955 (4)-V 9
5 172 Alfs Vilcāns 2007 Gandrīz savējie 0:06:43 +0:00:18 16,0 955 (5)-V 9
6 273 Klāvs Milčs 2006 RRS / Riteņvasara 0:06:58 +0:00:33 15,5 921 (6)-V 9
7 218 Olivers Jēkabs Skrapcis 2006 VeloLifestyle/Smiltenes BJSS
0:07:01 +0:00:36 15,3 914 (7)-V 9
8 365 Gustavs Dobelnieks 2007 Havas Europe 0:08:51 +0:02:26 12,2 725 (8)-V 9
9 351 Renārs Puriņš 2007 0:10:30 +0:04:05 10,2 611 (9)-V 9
10 322 Toms Rūdolfs Jušēns 2007 0:10:33 +0:04:08 10,2 608 (10)-V 9
11 142 Hugo Beikmanis 2007 Tīnūži 0:10:39 +0:04:14 10,1 602 (11)-V 9
12 253 Rodrigo Tauriņš 2007 0:12:05 +0:05:40 8,93 531 (12)-V 9
13 357 Emīls Ezeriņš 2007 0:13:58 +0:07:33 7,73 459 (13)-V 9
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 234 Krišjānis Justs Ratnieks
2005 Riteņvasara 0:06:32 19,2 1000 (1)-V 10
2 146 Kārlis Ancāns 2005 Riteņvasara 0:07:08 +0:00:36 17,6 915 (2)-V 10
3 337 Ričards Bisenieks 2005 Riteņvasara 0:07:43 +0:01:11 16,3 846 (3)-V 10