4.kārtas rezultāti pa distancēm
# 1dist-7000m
# 2dist-14000m
# 3dist-21000m
# 4dist-28000m
# 5dist-35000m
# mazo1-60m
# mazo2-150m
# mazo3-800m
# bernu1-1200m
# bernu2-1500m
# bernu3-1800m
# bernu4-2100m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 134 Rihards Rieka 1997 R.V.I.Mountainbiking 0:21:12 19,8 1000 (1)-T
2 223 Raimonds Šilkins 1983 IBS 0:21:21 +0:00:09 19,6 992 (2)-T
3 472 Māris Strādnieks 1979 0:21:36 +0:00:24 19,4 981 (3)-T
4 286 Didzis Kalējs 1982 Kalēji 0:21:56 +0:00:44 19,1 966 (4)-T
5 179 Alise Gaiķe 2001 Hawaii express 0:22:41 +0:01:29 18,5 934 (1)-S 14
6 470 Olafs Milčs 1976 AG Handling Lidot.lv 0:22:46 +0:01:34 18,4 931 (5)-T
7 237 Aldis Matisons 1996 Sevi 0:22:48 +0:01:36 18,4 929 (6)-T
8 199 Renāte Rodionova 2002 Carnikava 0:22:51 +0:01:39 18,3 927 (2)-S 14
9 473 Jurijs Ļeontjevs 1997 0:23:23 +0:02:11 17,9 906 (7)-T
10 280 Jurijs Ļeontjevs 1964 Kreis Racing Team 0:23:26 +0:02:14 17,9 904 (8)-T
11 264 Ilmārs Birskis 1987 R.V.I.Mountainbiking 0:24:02 +0:02:50 17,4 882 (9)-T
12 295 Kārlis Klismets 2003 RRS Grīva/Riteņvasara 0:24:06 +0:02:54 17,4 879 (1)-V 12
13 276 Kārlis Ancāns 2003 0:24:11 +0:02:59 17,3 876 (2)-V 12
14 446 Armands Jurgelnāns 1971 0:24:17 +0:03:05 17,2 873 (10)-T
15 274 Didzis Poreiters 1968 Poreiteri 0:24:17 +0:03:05 17,2 873 (11)-T
16 431 Agris Kreicbergs 1984 0:24:27 +0:03:15 17,1 867 (12)-T
17 441 Dmitrijs Taukulis 1986 Kreiss Racing Team 0:26:21 +0:05:09 15,9 804 (13)-T
18 445 Vladimirs Kulišs 1984 0:26:38 +0:05:26 15,7 795 (14)-T
19 117 Mečislavs Bartuševičs 1941 RRS-Grīva 0:26:52 +0:05:40 15,6 789 (1)-V 70
20 143 Roberts Beikmanis 2004 Tīnūži 0:28:11 +0:06:59 14,9 752 (3)-V 12
21 229 Andris Avotiņš 1974 Avotiņi 0:28:21 +0:07:09 14,8 747 (15)-T
22 404 Jānis Beikmanis 1975 Tīnūži 0:29:11 +0:07:59 14,3 726 (16)-T
23 226 Lāsma Elza Vaivode 2003 RRS/Riteņvasara 0:30:35 +0:09:23 13,7 693 (1)-S 12
24 111 Lauma Žilko 1953 0:31:17 +0:10:05 13,4 677 (1)-S 60
25 130 Monta Slaide 2003 Baldones Lauvas 0:31:33 +0:10:21 13,3 671 (2)-S 12
26 298 Krista Kalniņa 2003 0:34:58 +0:13:46 12,0 606 (3)-S 12
27 204 Ģirts Visvaldis Beitāns 2003 ONSC 0:41:57 +0:20:45 10,0 505 (4)-V 12
28 165 Monika Brālis 1955 0:43:52 +0:22:40 9,57 483 (2)-S 60
29 113 Ināra Lepse 1944 ventspils 0:58:47 +0:37:35 7,14 360 (1)-S 70
30 233 Marta Ratniece 2000 Riteņvasara 1:02:36 +0:41:24 6,70 338 (1)-S 16
31 107 Anželika Babkauska 1999 1:33:03 +1:11:51 4,51 227 (2)-S 16
32 200 Jānis Kalniņš 1954 Skaistkalne NFL - 0 ()-T DNF
33 114 Vismants Caune 1943 Salaspils/Zīriņi NFL - 0 ()-V 70 DNS
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 123 Elvijs Zommers 2001 ķnss 0:41:12 20,3 1000 (1)-V 14
2 260 Arvo Godiņš 2002 RRS Grīva 0:43:28 +0:02:16 19,3 947 (2)-V 14
3 167 Sergejs Pomarnevskis 1954 ELKOR 0:45:00 +0:03:48 18,6 915 (1)-V 60
4 119 Andris Perts 1952 pārstāvu pats sevi 0:45:34 +0:04:22 18,4 904 (2)-V 60
5 478 Inga Ērgle 1990 Sportlife Cycling Team 0:48:37 +0:07:25 17,2 847 (1)-S 21
6 210 Marina Barzilova 1980 Gandrs-Merida 0:49:07 +0:07:55 17,1 838 (1)-S 35
7 133 Aivars Gabliks 1955 0:49:19 +0:08:07 17,0 835 (3)-V 60
8 232 Anna Ratniece 1995 Riteņvasra 0:49:40 +0:08:28 16,9 829 (2)-S 21
9 447 Anita Antone 1992 Baldones velokomanda 0:49:56 +0:08:44 16,8 825 (3)-S 21
10 163 Zanda Rutkovska 1980 ĀdažiVelo 0:50:10 +0:08:58 16,7 821 (2)-S 35
11 198 Emīls Šulcs 2002 ķnss 0:50:14 +0:09:02 16,7 820 (3)-V 14
12 122 Rima Kalniete 1966 0:50:17 +0:09:05 16,7 819 (3)-S 35
13 219 Egīls Melderis 2002 VeloLifestyle/Smiltenes BJSS
0:51:28 +0:10:16 16,3 800 (4)-V 14
14 212 Liga Actina 1982 Policistu velobiedrība 0:54:15 +0:13:03 15,4 759 (4)-S 21
15 442 Agate Lorence 1986 Vidzemes mernieks/Ripoautocentrs
0:54:20 +0:13:08 15,4 758 (5)-S 21
16 420 Kristīne Kliedere 1976 Lizums NFL - 0 ()-S 35 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 193 Kristofers Bindemanis 1999 ĶNSS 1:00:27 20,8 1000 (1)-V 16
2 244 Vladlens Gurkins 1999 ķnss 1:01:34 +0:01:07 20,4 981 (2)-V 16
3 203 Sergejs Rodionovs 1965 Carnikava 1:02:17 +0:01:50 20,2 970 (1)-V 50
4 302 Maksims Maslovs 1998 ķnss 1:04:19 +0:03:52 19,5 939 (1)-V 18
5 152 Agris Kalējs 1962 Vidzemes Mērnieks-Ripo Autocentrs
1:04:50 +0:04:23 19,4 932 (2)-V 50
6 191 Leonīds Aļeksejevs 1958 FANS 1:05:30 +0:05:03 19,2 922 (3)-V 50
7 214 Aleksandrs Kapralovs 1964 3VELOPLUS 1:09:57 +0:09:30 18,0 864 (4)-V 50
8 147 Kristians Silamednis 1998 ķnss 1:10:10 +0:09:43 17,9 861 (2)-V 18
9 463 Andrejs Kuzņecovs 1962 Kreiss Racing Team 1:10:44 +0:10:17 17,8 854 (5)-V 50
10 427 Edgars Utāns 1961 Lapenieki 1:14:40 +0:14:13 16,8 809 (6)-V 50
11 121 Juris Tišaņinovs 1958 Policistu velobiedrība 1:18:52 +0:18:25 15,9 766 (7)-V 50
12 268 Georgs Rutups 1999 RRS Grīva 1:19:24 +0:18:57 15,8 761 (3)-V 16
13 101 Ints Celmaraugs 1965 Gandrs-Merida NFL - 0 ()-V 50 DNF
14 426 Dāvis Perševics 1997 NN Sporta klubs NFL - 0 ()-V 18 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 403 Krišjānis Jansons-Ratiniks
1984 Gandrs-Merida 1:15:27 22,2 1000 (1)-V 21
2 483 Kristaps Kipurs 1983 Ebike Machine 1:15:29 +0:00:02 22,2 999 (2)-V 21
3 171 Arnis Kalniņš 1974 MySport-Stevens 1:17:05 +0:01:38 21,7 978 (1)-V 35
4 211 Edgars Lukjanovičs 1980 Gandrs-Merida 1:18:57 +0:03:30 21,2 955 (2)-V 35
5 137 Ivars Ganzburgs 1982 VW - Veloprofs.lv 1:19:33 +0:04:06 21,1 948 (3)-V 21
6 151 Kristaps Kancers 1981 Lizums 1:19:57 +0:04:30 21,0 943 (4)-V 21
7 192 Kaspars Celms 1976 celmi 1:20:04 +0:04:37 20,9 942 (3)-V 35
8 228 Reinis Avens 1978 e bike 1:20:55 +0:05:28 20,7 932 (4)-V 35
9 116 Aivars Dārznieks 1986 Lizums 1:21:16 +0:05:49 20,6 928 (5)-V 21
10 297 Edgars Kalniņš 1975 Burusports Ridley team 1:22:41 +0:07:14 20,3 912 (5)-V 35
11 222 Lauris Celitāns 1981 1:24:09 +0:08:42 19,9 896 (6)-V 21
12 249 Māris Lūsis 1978 1:24:30 +0:09:03 19,8 892 (6)-V 35
13 464 Uģis Voiceščuks 1976 1:24:36 +0:09:09 19,8 891 (7)-V 35
14 128 Lauris Ermansons 1978 Allaži 1:24:38 +0:09:11 19,8 891 (8)-V 35
15 383 Andrejs Ivanišvili 1982 ebike Machine 1:25:06 +0:09:39 19,7 886 (7)-V 21
16 364 Armands Berķis 1966 mammadaba 1:25:38 +0:10:11 19,6 881 (9)-V 35
17 150 Normunds Milčs 1979 AG Handling / Lidot.lv 1:27:34 +0:12:07 19,1 861 (10)-V 35
18 159 Paulis Snipke 1979 1:27:35 +0:12:08 19,1 861 (11)-V 35
19 220 Alēns Jukšinskis 1984 Jupīteru 1:28:37 +0:13:10 18,9 851 (8)-V 21
20 202 Jānis Kalniņš 1982 1:29:34 +0:14:07 18,7 842 (9)-V 21
21 498 Mārtiņš Šķiņkis 1982 1:32:30 +0:17:03 18,1 815 (10)-V 21
22 246 Kristofers Lembergs 1995 Policistu velobiedrība 1:34:14 +0:18:47 17,8 800 (11)-V 21
23 477 Andris Stalidzāns 1984 1:34:51 +0:19:24 17,7 795 (12)-V 21
24 308 Ingus Egle 1994 Veloklubs "Priekule" 1:35:16 +0:19:49 17,6 791 (13)-V 21
25 326 Sergejs Rubins 1987 Salaspili 1:35:19 +0:19:52 17,6 791 (14)-V 21
26 482 Toms Lagzdiņš 1989 1:36:42 +0:21:15 17,3 780 (15)-V 21
27 448 Uldis Benhens 1972 1:45:15 +0:29:48 15,9 716 (12)-V 35
28 385 Jānis Rimicāns 1987 Havas Europe 1:46:06 +0:30:39 15,8 711 (16)-V 21
29 25 Katrīna Jaunslaviete 1991 Ebike Machine 1:50:42 +0:35:15 15,1 681 (1)-S Elite
30 497 Gatis Gusevs 1985 Liepāja 1:54:12 +0:38:45 14,7 660 (17)-V 21
31 13 Lauma Čerņevska 1985 VSK Noskrien 1:56:51 +0:41:24 14,3 645 (2)-S Elite
32 449 Genādijs Filatovs 1985 2:01:03 +0:45:36 13,8 623 (18)-V 21
33 499 Gusts Sekacis 1977 2:19:55 +1:04:28 12,0 539 (13)-V 35
34 444 Haralds Ūdris 1992 NFL - 0 ()-V 21 DNF
35 367 Renārs Seiksts 1980 Rīgas satiksme NFL - 0 ()-V 35 DNF
36 443 Aleksis Helga 1992 AVE kurjers NFL - 0 ()-V 21 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 12 Dimitrijs Sorokins 1982 Team Rietumu-Delfin 1:36:44 21,7 1000 (1)-V Elite
2 8 Andris Ponomarenko 1987 VeloAtlaides.lv / Focus 1:36:55 +0:00:11 21,6 998 (2)-V Elite
3 33 Viktors Nerugals 1983 1:38:28 +0:01:44 21,3 982 (3)-V Elite
4 3 Konstantīns Smotrovs 1985 ebike Machine 1:38:29 +0:01:45 21,3 982 (4)-V Elite
5 35 Edgars Brigmanis 1982 1:38:29 +0:01:45 21,3 982 (5)-V Elite
6 9 Kaspars Kipurs 1982 ebikeMachine 1:38:32 +0:01:48 21,3 981 (6)-V Elite
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 145 Roberts Rozenbergs 2013 0:00:17 12,7 1000 (1)-V 3
2 339 Harijs Kalve 2012 - 0:00:19 +0:00:02 11,3 894 (2)-V 3
3 452 Roberts Vītols 2012 0:00:20 +0:00:03 10,8 850 (3)-V 3
4 486 Helmuts Zaicevs 2012 0:00:21 +0:00:04 10,2 809 (4)-V 3
5 126 Katrīne Gucanoviča 2012 0:00:22 +0:00:05 9,81 772 (1)-S 3
6 479 Mārtiņš Trušelis 2013 0:00:24 +0:00:07 9 708 (5)-V 3
7 432 Elza Kalēja 2013 Kalēji 0:00:31 +0:00:14 6,96 548 (2)-S 3
8 178 Fēlikss Vilcāns 2013 Gandrīz savējie 0:00:41 +0:00:24 5,26 414 (6)-V 3
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 196 Oskars Štrauhmanis 2011 Salaspils 0:00:29 18,6 1000 (1)-V 5
2 330 Toms Rūdolfs Kupčs 2010 0:00:29 18,6 1000 (2)-V 5
3 394 Markus Skadiņš 2011 BALOZI 0:00:29 18,6 1000 (3)-V 5
4 399 Raivis Purvišķis 2011 Riteņvasara 0:00:29 18,6 1000 (4)-V 5
5 263 Samanta Celitāne 2011 Riteņvasara 0:00:29 18,6 1000 (1)-S 5
6 395 Martins Skadiņš 2011 Baloži 0:00:30 +0:00:01 18 966 (5)-V 5
7 496 Emīls Zaicevs 2010 0:00:32 +0:00:03 16,8 906 (6)-V 5
8 284 Mareks Kalējs 2011 Kalēji 0:00:32 +0:00:03 16,8 906 (7)-V 5
9 370 Ēriks Jānis Raitgars 2010 Riteņvasara 0:00:33 +0:00:04 16,3 878 (8)-V 5
10 320 Ernests Kokorišs 2011 0:00:33 +0:00:04 16,3 878 (9)-V 5
11 136 Henrijs Ganzburgs 2011 VW - Veloprofs.lv 0:00:34 +0:00:05 15,8 852 (10)-V 5
12 376 Kate Pavilone 2011 PII "Avotiņš" 0:00:37 +0:00:08 14,5 783 (2)-S 5
13 105 Jūlijs Portnajs 2011 0:00:39 +0:00:10 13,8 743 (11)-V 5
14 352 Elza Ozola 2010 0:00:40 +0:00:11 13,5 724 (3)-S 5
15 324 Kārlis Zariņš 2011 0:00:40 +0:00:11 13,5 724 (12)-V 5
16 500 Markuss Reirāns 2011 0:00:43 +0:00:14 12,5 674 (13)-V 5
17 384 Maksims Ivanišvili 2011 ebike Machine 0:00:44 +0:00:15 12,2 659 (14)-V 5
18 408 Fricis Ozoliņš 2010 Kusties! 0:00:45 +0:00:16 12 644 (15)-V 5
19 327 Ernests Vidžups 2011 Ebike Machine 0:00:49 +0:00:20 11,0 591 (16)-V 5
20 475 Miķelis Taukulis 2010 Krustkalni 0:00:52 +0:00:23 10,3 557 (17)-V 5
21 480 Klāvs Bižāns 2011 Briksnis 0:01:01 +0:00:32 8,85 475 (18)-V 5
22 157 Amanda Snipke 2011 0:01:13 +0:00:44 7,39 397 (4)-S 5
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 149 Helvijs Kancers 2008 Lizums 0:01:47 26,9 1000 (1)-V 7
2 471 Haralds Strādnieks 2008 0:01:48 +0:00:01 26,6 990 (2)-V 7
3 393 Kaspars Jubelis 2008 PII "Māra" 0:01:57 +0:00:10 24,6 914 (3)-V 7
4 329 Kristers Štrauhmanis 2009 Salaspils 0:02:00 +0:00:13 24 891 (4)-V 7
5 294 Laura Klismete 2008 Riteņvasara 0:02:05 +0:00:18 23,0 856 (1)-S 7
6 278 Marts Poreiters 2008 Poreiteri 0:02:05 +0:00:18 23,0 856 (5)-V 7
7 279 Adrians Poreiters 2008 Poreiteri 0:02:06 +0:00:19 22,8 849 (6)-V 7
8 296 Markuss Kalniņš 2009 0:02:09 +0:00:22 22,3 829 (7)-V 7
9 250 Līna Ancāne 2008 Riteņvasara 0:02:11 +0:00:24 21,9 816 (2)-S 7
10 334 Elīna Biseniece 2008 Riteņvasara 0:02:12 +0:00:25 21,8 810 (3)-S 7
11 390 Elīza Dumpe 2008 0:02:14 +0:00:27 21,4 798 (4)-S 7
12 468 Patriks Garisons 2009 Rāmavas naži 0:02:20 +0:00:33 20,5 764 (8)-V 7
13 153 Ralfs Aukstikalnis 2008 Kalnu iela 0:02:20 +0:00:33 20,5 764 (9)-V 7
14 248 Toms Daniels Baumerts 2008 Baldone 0:02:22 +0:00:35 20,2 753 (10)-V 7
15 485 Alekss Vīciņš 2009 0:02:26 +0:00:39 19,7 732 (11)-V 7
16 332 Amēlija Tīna Zariņa 2008 0:02:26 +0:00:39 19,7 732 (5)-S 7
17 182 Valts Vilcāns 2009 Gandrīz savējie 0:02:27 +0:00:40 19,5 727 (12)-V 7
18 156 Marta Žilko 2008 Kusties! 0:02:30 +0:00:43 19,2 713 (6)-S 7
19 481 Jānis Bižāns 2008 Briksnis 0:02:33 +0:00:46 18,8 699 (13)-V 7
20 429 Justīne Plukse 2009 0:02:33 +0:00:46 18,8 699 (7)-S 7
21 160 Milda Ozoliņa 2009 Kusties! 0:02:43 +0:00:56 17,6 656 (8)-S 7
22 465 Dārta Voiceščuka 2008 0:02:47 +0:01:00 17,2 640 (9)-S 7
23 217 Adriāna Portnaja 2009 0:02:56 +0:01:09 16,3 607 (10)-S 7
24 349 Katrīna Puriņa 2009 0:03:13 +0:01:26 14,9 554 (11)-S 7
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 343 Amanda Reilija Zariņa 2007 0:05:26 13,2 1000 (1)-S 9
2 129 Emīlija Slaide 2007 Baldones Lauvas 0:05:30 +0:00:04 13,0 987 (2)-S 9
3 422 Evita Ezera 2007 0:06:13 +0:00:47 11,5 873 (3)-S 9
4 476 Džollija Audere 2007 Kantoris 0:06:46 +0:01:20 10,6 802 (4)-S 9
5 158 Annija Snipke 2006 0:07:30 +0:02:04 9,6 724 (5)-S 9
6 474 Laima Grāvīte-Taukule 2007 Krustkalni NFL - 0 ()-S 9 DNS
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 436 Laila Slaide 2005 Baldones Lauvas 0:05:53 15,2 1000 (1)-S 10
2 239 Laura Gucanoviča 2005 Nordeķi-BELO C.P./RRS 0:05:58 +0:00:05 15,0 986 (2)-S 10
3 467 Ulrika Garisone 2005 Rāmavas naži 0:06:06 +0:00:13 14,7 964 (3)-S 10
4 484 Alise Milča 2005 0:06:26 +0:00:33 13,9 914 (4)-S 10
5 270 Ramona Poreitere 2005 Poreiteri 0:06:29 +0:00:36 13,8 907 (5)-S 10
6 205 Sabīne Beitāne 2005 ONSC 0:08:18 +0:02:25 10,8 708 (6)-S 10
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 221 Kristers Celitāns 2007 Riteņvasara 0:06:16 17,2 1000 (1)-V 9
2 218 Olivers Jēkabs Skrapcis 2006 VeloLifestyle/Smiltenes BJSS
0:06:19 +0:00:03 17,0 992 (2)-V 9
3 273 Klāvs Milčs 2006 RRS / Riteņvasara 0:06:36 +0:00:20 16,3 949 (3)-V 9
4 417 Mārcis Klieders 2006 Lizums 0:06:42 +0:00:26 16,1 935 (4)-V 9
5 172 Alfs Vilcāns 2007 Gandrīz savējie 0:07:24 +0:01:08 14,5 846 (5)-V 9
6 365 Gustavs Dobelnieks 2007 Havas Europe 0:08:18 +0:02:02 13,0 755 (6)-V 9
7 351 Renārs Puriņš 2007 0:10:50 +0:04:34 9,96 578 (7)-V 9
8 466 Toms Rūdolfs Jušēns 2007 0:10:54 +0:04:38 9,90 574 (8)-V 9
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 234 Krišjānis Justs Ratnieks
2005 Riteņvasara 0:06:22 19,7 1000 (1)-V 10
2 146 Kārlis Ancāns 2005 Riteņvasara 0:06:46 +0:00:24 18,6 940 (2)-V 10
3 144 Markuss Broks 2005 0:07:52 +0:01:30 16,0 809 (3)-V 10
4 337 Ričards Bisenieks 2005 Riteņvasara 0:07:55 +0:01:33 15,9 804 (4)-V 10
5 428 Aivis Tirelis 2005 0:09:39 +0:03:17 13,0 659 (5)-V 10
6 353 Emīls Ozols 2005 0:11:11 +0:04:49 11,2 569 (6)-V 10