4. posma rezultāti pa distancēm
# 1dist-7000m
# 2dist-14000m
# 3dist-21000m
# 4dist-28000m
# 5dist-35000m
# mazo1-60m
# mazo2-150m
# mazo3-800m
# bernu1-1200m
# bernu2-1500m
# bernu3-1800m
# bernu4-2100m
# 0dist-7001m
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 152 Kristers Celitāns 2007 Riteņvasara 0:27:25 15,3 1000 (1)-V 12
2 161 Klāvs Milčs 2006 Lidot.lv 0:27:34 +0:00:09 15,2 994 (2)-V 12
3 240 Timurs Aisens 2006 RRS-Alfa 0:29:26 +0:02:01 14,2 931 (3)-V 12
4 315 Elēna Selga 2006 Hawaii Express 0:29:43 +0:02:18 14,1 922 (1)-S 12
5 298 Amanda Reilija Zariņa 2007 0:30:27 +0:03:02 13,7 900 (2)-S 12
6 408 Ramona Poreitere 2005 Poreiteri 0:31:57 +0:04:32 13,1 858 (1)-S 14
7 262 Didzis Lazdiņš 2006 Dobeles ss 0:33:44 +0:06:19 12,4 812 (4)-V 12
8 185 Kitija Meldere 2004 0:35:14 +0:07:49 11,9 778 (2)-S 14
9 63 Vita Lanceniece 1963 SPORTLAT 0:35:43 +0:08:18 11,7 767 (1)-S 50
10 351 Laila Slaide 2005 Baldones Lauvas 0:35:51 +0:08:26 11,7 764 (3)-S 14
11 360 Krišjānis Latvers 2006 RRS Nordeķi 0:36:44 +0:09:19 11,4 746 (5)-V 12
12 334 Emīlija Slaide 2007 Baldones Lauvas 0:39:36 +0:12:11 10,6 692 (3)-S 12
13 374 Marija Soste 2005 RRS 0:42:03 +0:14:38 9,98 652 (4)-S 14
14 55 Solvita Kauliņa 1967 0:42:10 +0:14:45 9,96 650 (2)-S 50
15 111 Lauma Žilko 1953 0:45:33 +0:18:08 9,22 601 (1)-S 60
16 143 Lāsma Elza Vaivode 2003 Vellapēda 0:55:17 +0:27:52 7,59 495 (1)-S 16
17 407 Amirs Usmanhonovs 2006 1:05:21 +0:37:56 6,42 419 (6)-V 12
18 340 Monta Slaide 2003 Baldones Lauvas 1:15:33 +0:48:08 5,55 362 (2)-S 16
19 113 Ināra Lepse 1944 ventspils 1:16:07 +0:48:42 5,51 360 (1)-S 70
20 169 Tihons Smirnovs 2007 1:17:17 +0:49:52 5,43 354 (7)-V 12
21 141 Toms Daniels Baumerts 2008 Baldones riteņbraukšanas skola
0:28:51 14,5 0 ()-V 12 Ā.K.
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 232 Jānis Vējons 1952 Baldones velokomanda 0:49:17 17,0 1000 (1)-V 60
2 125 Andris Perts 1952 pārstāvu pats sevi 0:49:48 +0:00:31 16,8 989 (2)-V 60
3 120 Sergejs Pomarnevskis 1954 ELKOR 0:51:04 +0:01:47 16,4 965 (3)-V 60
4 241 Rihards Bunkovskis 2005 0:53:19 +0:04:02 15,7 924 (1)-V 14
5 227 Krišjānis Justs Ratnieks
2005 0:53:36 +0:04:19 15,6 919 (2)-V 14
6 137 Anita Antone 1992 Baldones Velo 0:54:03 +0:04:46 15,5 911 (1)-S 21
7 121 Liga Actina 1982 Policistu velobiedrība 0:55:18 +0:06:01 15,1 891 (1)-S 35
8 389 Linards Gusts Gagainis 2005 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
0:55:39 +0:06:22 15,0 885 (3)-V 14
9 367 Kristiāns Markuss Gunne 2005 0:58:15 +0:08:58 14,4 846 (4)-V 14
10 376 Roberts Dubakovs 2005 ĶNSS 1:04:41 +0:15:24 12,9 761 (5)-V 14
11 390 Annija Krūma 1995 Velotreniņi.lv/Sufferfest 1:07:22 +0:18:05 12,4 731 (2)-S 21
12 302 Marta Ratniece 2000 Riteņvasara 1:08:14 +0:18:57 12,3 722 (1)-S 18
13 301 Anna Ratniece 1995 Riteņvasara 1:10:50 +0:21:33 11,8 695 (3)-S 21
14 108 Marina Barzilova 1980 Gandrs-Merida 1:11:54 +0:22:37 11,6 685 (2)-S 35
15 144 Ilona Vaivode 1974 Vellapēda 1:27:02 +0:37:45 9,65 566 (3)-S 35
16 394 Edgars Bitenieks 2004 0:29:18 28,6 0 ()-V 14 -1
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 381 Kārlis Klismets 2003 RRS Grīva 1:09:28 18,1 1000 (1)-V 16
2 101 Ints Celmaraugs 1965 AVE KURJERS 1:12:42 +0:03:14 17,3 955 (1)-V 50
3 208 Aivars Skutelis 1968 ZZK 1:12:50 +0:03:22 17,2 953 (2)-V 50
4 230 Bruno Mārtiņš Binovskis 2002 RRS-Alfa 1:12:58 +0:03:30 17,2 952 (2)-V 16
5 244 Oļegs Lukašaņecs 2003 RRS-Alfa 1:18:20 +0:08:52 16,0 886 (3)-V 16
6 239 Kārlis Valters Grundulis
2003 RRS-Alfa 1:25:04 +0:15:36 14,8 816 (4)-V 16
7 303 Daniels Dunskis 2002 1:27:55 +0:18:27 14,3 790 (5)-V 16
8 320 Didzis Poreiters 1968 Poreiteri 1:29:27 +0:19:59 14,0 776 (3)-V 50
9 243 Gvido Kokle 2003 RRS-Alfa NFL - 0 ()-V 16 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 123 Reinis Avens 1978 ebike Machine 1:22:49 20,2 1000 (1)-V 35
2 327 Kristaps Kipurs 1983 ebike Machine 1:22:50 +0:00:01 20,2 999 (2)-V 35
3 166 Kristaps Kancers 1981 1:22:51 +0:00:02 20,2 999 (3)-V 35
4 402 Aivars Skridulis 1989 Atea Global Services 1:29:19 +0:06:30 18,8 927 (1)-V 21
5 295 Andis Miončinskis 1978 MR Ripo 1:30:07 +0:07:18 18,6 918 (4)-V 35
6 272 Jānis Bērziņš 1986 VVV 1:30:29 +0:07:40 18,5 915 (2)-V 21
7 242 Ingus Bunkovskis 1976 1:31:16 +0:08:27 18,4 907 (5)-V 35
8 392 Andrejs Uzulēns 1984 Dobeles dzirnavnieks - FeelFree Team
1:31:32 +0:08:43 18,3 904 (3)-V 21
9 412 Rūdolfs Kļaviņš 1994 1:31:55 +0:09:06 18,2 900 (4)-V 21
10 391 Mārtiņš Dravnieks 1990 velotrenini.lv 1:32:08 +0:09:19 18,2 898 (5)-V 21
11 401 Jānis Kalniņš 1982 LiVelo/Zelta zeme 1:32:32 +0:09:43 18,1 894 (6)-V 35
12 498 Alēns Jukšinskis 1984 1:33:52 +0:11:03 17,8 882 (6)-V 21
13 162 Normunds Milčs 1979 Lidot.lv 1:34:03 +0:11:14 17,8 880 (7)-V 35
14 299 Salvis Sarkanābols 1983 MR RIPO 1:34:13 +0:11:24 17,8 879 (8)-V 35
15 181 Romāns Jezols 1986 1:40:28 +0:17:39 16,7 824 (7)-V 21
16 132 Andrejs Ivanišvili 1982 ebike Machine 1:46:05 +0:23:16 15,8 780 (9)-V 35
17 449 Armands Krampe 1975 Rīga 1:48:19 +0:25:30 15,5 764 (10)-V 35
18 287 Jānis Leončiks 1984 1:56:16 +0:33:27 14,4 712 (8)-V 21
19 6 Krista Nevis 1991 1:59:57 +0:37:08 14,0 690 (1)-S Elite
20 247 Sergejs Rubins 1987 Salaspils 2:04:22 +0:41:33 13,5 665 (9)-V 21
21 61 Jana Jansone 1975 2:11:06 +0:48:17 12,8 631 (2)-S Elite
22 96 Astrīda Celmiņa 1966 Rīga 2:24:46 +1:01:57 11,6 572 (3)-S Elite
23 410 Oļegs Meļehs 1982 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
NFL - 0 ()-V 35 DNF
24 153 Lauris Celitāns 1981 Garām ejot NFL - 0 ()-V 35 DNF
25 190 Jānis Teivišs 1982 Fans AP-Print NFL - 0 ()-V 35 DNF
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 8 Dimitrijs Sorokins 1982 ZZK 1:44:41 20,0 1000 (1)-V Elite
2 5 Kaspars Kipurs 1982 ebike Machine 1:44:42 +0:00:01 20,0 999 (2)-V Elite
3 3 Viktors Nerugals 1983 eBike Machine 1:44:42 +0:00:01 20,0 999 (3)-V Elite
4 60 Konstantīns Smotrovs 1985 ebike Machine 1:44:42 +0:00:01 20,0 999 (4)-V Elite
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 189 Andrejs Stefanovičs 2015 0:00:26 8,30 1000 (1)-V 3
2 496 Lelde Šteinmane 2015 0:00:27 +0:00:01 8 962 (1)-S 3
3 248 Patrīcija Sviķkalne 2015 0:00:28 +0:00:02 7,71 928 (2)-S 3
4 324 Timofejs Ivanišvili 2016 0:00:29 +0:00:03 7,44 896 (2)-V 3
5 223 Mikus Roberts Kindzuls 2015 0:00:30 +0:00:04 7,2 866 (3)-V 3
6 260 Alise Sedliņa 2015 0:00:30 +0:00:04 7,2 866 (3)-S 3
7 379 Anna Staune 2015 0:00:30 +0:00:04 7,2 866 (4)-S 3
8 122 Elīna Līna Purvišķe 2016 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
0:00:32 +0:00:06 6,75 812 (5)-S 3
9 344 Luīze Kodorāne 2016 0:00:32 +0:00:06 6,75 812 (6)-S 3
10 41 Marta Zirne 2015 PII Avotiņš 0:00:32 +0:00:06 6,75 812 (7)-S 3
11 45 Rojs Vārtukapteinis 2016 Kapteiņi team 0:00:33 +0:00:07 6,54 787 (4)-V 3
12 176 Agris Kalējs 2016 0:00:34 +0:00:08 6,35 764 (5)-V 3
13 50 Marta Kaktabule 2015 0:00:35 +0:00:09 6,17 742 (8)-S 3
14 164 Anna Žuravska 2015 0:00:36 +0:00:10 6 722 (9)-S 3
15 384 Dominiks Jēkabs Jurēvičs
2016 Venden 0:00:38 +0:00:12 5,68 684 (6)-V 3
16 474 Karolīna Jubele 2015 PII Māra 0:00:51 +0:00:25 4,23 509 (10)-S 3
17 371 Jūlija Makarova 2016 0:00:54 +0:00:28 4 481 (11)-S 3
18 52 Beāte Purgaile 2016 0:01:43 +0:01:17 2,09 252 (12)-S 3
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 332 Sofija Šaicāne 2013 0:00:36 15 1000 (1)-S 5
2 286 Kārlis Dimitrijevs 2013 0:00:36 15 1000 (1)-V 5
3 488 Jēkabs Andžāns 2013 0:00:36 15 1000 (2)-V 5
4 245 Elīna Valdberga 2013 Riteņvasara 0:00:38 +0:00:02 14,2 947 (2)-S 5
5 370 Fricis Kreits 2013 0:00:39 +0:00:03 13,8 923 (3)-V 5
6 317 Oto Pūrs 2013 0:00:40 +0:00:04 13,5 900 (4)-V 5
7 342 Karolaina Druka-Jaunzeme
2014 ASI-SKIBOX/Riteņvasara 0:00:41 +0:00:05 13,1 878 (3)-S 5
8 194 Tīna Teiviša 2013 Riteņvasara 0:00:42 +0:00:06 12,8 857 (4)-S 5
9 265 Milena Karlsone 2013 0:00:43 +0:00:07 12,5 837 (5)-S 5
10 484 Fēlikss Vilcāns 2013 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
0:00:43 +0:00:07 12,5 837 (5)-V 5
11 347 Kristians Kodorāns 2014 0:00:43 +0:00:07 12,5 837 (6)-V 5
12 495 Marģers Šteinmanis 2013 0:00:43 +0:00:07 12,5 837 (7)-V 5
13 353 Uvis Žilko 2014 Kusties! 0:00:44 +0:00:08 12,2 818 (8)-V 5
14 163 Jānis Žuravskis 2013 0:00:45 +0:00:09 12 800 (9)-V 5
15 477 Ralfs Slaide 2013 Baldones Lauvas 0:00:46 +0:00:10 11,7 782 (10)-V 5
16 174 Elza Kalēja 2013 Kalēji 0:00:46 +0:00:10 11,7 782 (6)-S 5
17 51 Binnija Blūzmane 2013 Vellapēda 0:00:46 +0:00:10 11,7 782 (7)-S 5
18 500 Henrijs Posums 2014 0:00:46 +0:00:10 11,7 782 (11)-V 5
19 485 Melānija Ļebida 2013 0:00:48 +0:00:12 11,2 750 (8)-S 5
20 274 Iļja Makarovs 2013 0:00:51 +0:00:15 10,5 705 (12)-V 5
21 452 Davids Prigožins 2014 0:00:51 +0:00:15 10,5 705 (13)-V 5
22 310 Olivers Purgailis 2014 0:00:51 +0:00:15 10,5 705 (14)-V 5
23 48 Rodrigo Legzdiņš 2013 0:00:51 +0:00:15 10,5 705 (15)-V 5
24 84 Gerda Jamiševska 2013 0:00:52 +0:00:16 10,3 692 (9)-S 5
25 309 Maija Borovaja 2014 0:00:52 +0:00:16 10,3 692 (10)-S 5
26 405 Olivers Soroka 2014 0:00:53 +0:00:17 10,1 679 (16)-V 5
27 252 Tatjana Trudovoja 2014 0:00:54 +0:00:18 10 666 (11)-S 5
28 106 Laura Kalniņa 2014 0:00:58 +0:00:22 9,31 620 (12)-S 5
29 49 Artūrs Terentjevs 2014 0:00:58 +0:00:22 9,31 620 (17)-V 5
30 469 Oskars Pakula 2013 0:01:03 +0:00:27 8,57 571 (18)-V 5
31 456 Ieva Silvija Tilko 2014 Riteņvasara 0:01:08 +0:00:32 7,94 529 (13)-S 5
32 382 Patriks Sprancis 2014 0:01:11 +0:00:35 7,60 507 (19)-V 5
33 46 Maksims Vaļejevs 2013 Rīga 0:01:21 +0:00:45 6,66 444 (20)-V 5
34 383 Ričards Puriņš 2014 0:01:29 +0:00:53 6,06 404 (21)-V 5
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 306 Oskars Štrauhmanis 2011 Baldons riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
0:01:36 30 1000 (1)-V 7
2 387 Otto Kaņeps-Kalniņš 2011 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
0:01:41 +0:00:05 28,5 950 (2)-V 7
3 206 Alens Ermanis-Marčenko 2011 Motosports Racing Team 0:01:42 +0:00:06 28,2 941 (3)-V 7
4 151 Samanta Celitāne 2011 Riteņvasara 0:01:42 +0:00:06 28,2 941 (1)-S 7
5 487 Pēteris Andžāns 2012 0:01:46 +0:00:10 27,1 905 (4)-V 7
6 368 Grieta Kreite 2011 0:01:48 +0:00:12 26,6 888 (2)-S 7
7 350 Katrīna Hansone 2012 BELO Cycling Project 0:02:00 +0:00:24 24 799 (3)-S 7
8 254 Lote Lange 2011 Riteņvasara 0:02:01 +0:00:25 23,8 793 (4)-S 7
9 127 Raivis Purvišķis 2011 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
0:02:01 +0:00:25 23,8 793 (5)-V 7
10 362 Markuss Kaspars Staune 2011 0:02:04 +0:00:28 23,2 774 (6)-V 7
11 202 Ralfs Bernāts 2012 Riteņvasara 0:02:04 +0:00:28 23,2 774 (7)-V 7
12 318 Kate Pūra 2011 0:02:05 +0:00:29 23,0 768 (5)-S 7
13 159 Līva Milča 2011 Lidot.lv 0:02:11 +0:00:35 21,9 732 (6)-S 7
14 386 Ernests Kokorišs 2011 0:02:12 +0:00:36 21,8 727 (8)-V 7
15 175 Mareks Kalējs 2011 Kalēji 0:02:16 +0:00:40 21,1 705 (9)-V 7
16 278 Pauls Langenfelds 2011 0:02:19 +0:00:43 20,7 690 (10)-V 7
17 491 Niks Ādamsons 2012 0:02:21 +0:00:45 20,4 680 (11)-V 7
18 207 Kate Pavilone 2011 PII "Avotiņš" 0:02:26 +0:00:50 19,7 657 (7)-S 7
19 154 Mārcis Ašenkampfs 2011 0:02:26 +0:00:50 19,7 657 (12)-V 7
20 348 Kristaps Širovs 2011 0:02:27 +0:00:51 19,5 653 (13)-V 7
21 43 Aigars Trautmanis 2012 Tukums 0:02:29 +0:00:53 19,3 644 (14)-V 7
22 196 Ernests Vidžups 2011 ebike Machine 0:02:34 +0:00:58 18,7 623 (15)-V 7
23 325 Maksims Ivanišvili 2011 ebike Machine 0:02:38 +0:01:02 18,2 607 (16)-V 7
24 276 Laura Langenfelde 2012 0:02:57 +0:01:21 16,2 542 (8)-S 7
25 483 Mareks Surmovičs 2012 0:03:03 +0:01:27 15,7 524 (17)-V 7
26 47 Rodrigo Veinbergs 2012 0:03:05 +0:01:29 15,5 518 (18)-V 7
27 42 Edvards Zirnis 2012 0:03:09 +0:01:33 15,2 507 (19)-V 7
28 476 Emma Ozoliņa 2012 0:03:10 +0:01:34 15,1 505 (9)-S 7
29 400 Evelīna Janauska 2012 0:03:14 +0:01:38 14,8 494 (10)-S 7
30 44 Ramina Arabadži 2011 Baloži 0:04:09 +0:02:33 11,5 385 (11)-S 7
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 385 Ieva Jurēvica 2009 Venden 0:04:20 16,6 1000 (1)-S 9
2 103 Justīne Plukse 2009 0:05:52 +0:01:32 12,2 738 (2)-S 9
3 411 Beatrise Fokrota 2010 ASI 0:06:08 +0:01:48 11,7 706 (3)-S 9
4 461 Rūta Baltpurviņa 2009 Baldones riteņbraukšanas skola
0:06:08 +0:01:48 11,7 706 (4)-S 9
5 502 Milda Ozoliņa 2009 Kusties! 0:06:18 +0:01:58 11,4 687 (5)-S 9
6 253 Lauma Lange 2009 Riteņvasara 0:06:31 +0:02:11 11,0 664 (6)-S 9
7 268 Elīza Valtmane 2010 Velotreniņi 0:07:02 +0:02:42 10,2 616 (7)-S 9
8 187 Anostasija Stefanoviča 2010 0:08:47 +0:04:27 8,19 493 (8)-S 9
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 142 Laura Klismete 2008 Belo Cycling project 0:04:54 18,3 1000 (1)-S 10
2 140 Līna Ancāne 2008 Riteņvasara 0:05:21 +0:00:27 16,8 915 (2)-S 10
3 297 Amēlija Tīna Zariņa 2008 0:07:20 +0:02:26 12,2 668 (3)-S 10
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 343 Roberts Straubergs 2009 BELO Cycling Project 0:05:36 19,2 1000 (1)-V 9
2 349 Ričards Hansons 2009 BELO Cycling Project 0:05:48 +0:00:12 18,6 965 (2)-V 9
3 305 Kristers Štrauhmanis 2009 Baldons riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
0:05:53 +0:00:17 18,3 951 (3)-V 9
4 331 Redžinalds Šaicāns 2009 0:06:41 +0:01:05 16,1 837 (4)-V 9
5 199 Valts Vilcāns 2009 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
0:07:00 +0:01:24 15,4 799 (5)-V 9
6 264 Kristers Karlsons 2010 0:07:10 +0:01:34 15,0 781 (6)-V 9
7 124 Ēriks Jānis Raitgars 2010 RRS Dzirciems 0:07:16 +0:01:40 14,8 770 (7)-V 9
8 414 Alvis Matīss Zariņš 2009 Liene Racing Team 0:07:50 +0:02:14 13,7 714 (8)-V 9
9 117 Aleksejs Skačkovs 2009 RRS - Nordeķi 0:09:05 +0:03:29 11,8 616 (9)-V 9
10 356 Bogdans Viršuta 2010 RRS 0:09:44 +0:04:08 11,0 575 (10)-V 9
11 168 Ilija Smirnovs 2010 0:09:53 +0:04:17 10,9 566 (11)-V 9
12 116 Jaroslavs Levochin 2009 RRS - Nordķi 0:09:53 +0:04:17 10,9 566 (12)-V 9
13 486 Gustavs Alens Ļebids 2010 Ķekava 0:12:19 +0:06:43 8,76 454 (13)-V 9
14 501 Fricis Ozoliņš 2010 Kusties! 0:12:37 +0:07:01 8,56 443 (14)-V 9
15 273 Dmitrijevs Makarovs 2010 0:16:50 +0:11:14 6,41 332 (15)-V 9
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 167 Helvijs Kancers 2008 0:06:26 19,5 1000 (1)-V 10
2 337 Alvils Pētersons 2008 RRS Iļguciems / Riteņvasara
0:06:41 +0:00:15 18,8 962 (2)-V 10
3 119 Maksims Livers 2008 RRS Dzirciems 0:06:49 +0:00:23 18,4 943 (3)-V 10
4 104 Dāvids Kupčs 2008 RRS Dzirciems 0:07:01 +0:00:35 17,9 916 (4)-V 10
5 454 Kaspars Jubelis 2008 PII "Māra" 0:07:39 +0:01:13 16,4 840 (5)-V 10
6 263 Kristers Briņķis 2008 0:08:13 +0:01:47 15,3 782 (6)-V 10
7 209 Sergejs Trudovojs 2008 0:08:17 +0:01:51 15,2 776 (7)-V 10
8 393 Kirills Vladimirovs 2008 0:11:03 +0:04:37 11,4 582 (8)-V 10
9 336 Timurs Kurakins 2008 RRS Nordeķi 0:11:08 +0:04:42 11,3 577 (9)-V 10
pos. Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads pārstāv Velo Laiks -t dist kmh punktiD
Vieta grupā
1 406 Rihards Rieka 1997 R.V.I.Mountainbiking 0:23:08 18,1 1000 (1)-T
2 267 Eduards Rēns 1980 Velotreniņi/SVF 0:24:42 +0:01:34 17,0 936 (2)-T
3 220 Olafs Milčs 1976 Lidot.lv 0:25:04 +0:01:56 16,7 922 (3)-T
4 178 Ilmārs Birskis 1987 Starlight Movistar 0:25:42 +0:02:34 16,3 900 (4)-T
5 200 Miks Bernāts 1984 Riteņvasara 0:26:24 +0:03:16 15,9 876 (5)-T
6 395 Ernests Bitenieks 1982 0:27:18 +0:04:10 15,3 847 (6)-T
7 136 Jānis Rimicāns 1987 Havas Europe 0:27:51 +0:04:43 15,0 830 (7)-T
8 354 Mārcis Tilko 1982 Riteņvasara 0:27:59 +0:04:51 15,0 826 (8)-T
9 165 Inga Kancere 1979 0:28:35 +0:05:27 14,6 809 (9)-T
10 266 Ella Pētermane 1984 Velotreniņi 0:30:26 +0:07:18 13,8 760 (10)-T
11 129 Mārtiņš Miķelsons 1991 0:30:59 +0:07:51 13,5 746 (11)-T
12 355 Alvils Pētersons 0:31:57 +0:08:49 13,1 724 (12)-T
13 409 Artūrs Bonders 1985 0:32:37 +0:09:29 12,8 709 (13)-T
14 128 Kristaps Krafts-Raitgars
1993 Riteņvasara 0:36:05 +0:12:57 11,6 641 (14)-T
15 352 Ģirts Pulle 2003 RRS Alfa 0:36:26 +0:13:18 11,5 634 (15)-T
16 300 Agija Krūmiņa-Zariņa 1984 0:36:50 +0:13:42 11,4 628 (16)-T
17 269 Lelde Pētersone 1990 Riteņvasara 0:43:46 +0:20:38 9,59 528 (17)-T
18 388 Artūrs Ozols 2004 RRS-Alfa 1:09:02 +0:45:54 6,08 335 (18)-T